Classifica 2021/2022

Girone A

Sq PG Pt
Sudtirol 38 90 0
Padova 38 85 0
Feralpisalò 38 69 0
Renate 38 62 0
Lecco 38 55 0
Triestina 38 55 0
Juventus U23 38 54 0
Pro Vercelli 38 53 0
Piacenza 38 50 0
Virtus Verona 38 45 0
Albinoleffe 38 45 0
Pro Patria 38 45 0
Pergolettese 38 45 -2
Fiorenzuola 38 43 0
Trento 38 42 0
Mantova 38 42 0
Pro Sesto 38 38 0
Seregno 38 35 0
Giana Erminio 38 34 0
Legnago Salus 38 30 0

Girone B

Sq PG Pt
Modena 38 88 0
Reggiana 38 86 0
Cesena 38 67 0
Virtus Entella 38 65 0
Pescara 38 65 0
Ancona Matelica 38 57 0
Gubbio 38 52 0
Lucchese 38 50 0
Olbia 38 46 0
Vis Pesaro 38 45 0
Aquila Montevarchi 38 45 0
Carrarese 38 45 0
Siena 38 44 0
Pontedera 38 43 0
Teramo 38 42 0
Viterbese 38 39 0
Pistoiese 38 36 0
Imolese 38 35 -2
Fermana 38 35 0
Grosseto 38 30 0

Girone C

Sq PG Pt
Bari 36 75 0
Catanzaro 36 67 0
Palermo 36 66 0
Avellino 36 64 0
Monopoli 36 59 0
Virtus Francavilla 36 56 0
Foggia 36 54 0
Turris 36 52 0
Monterosi Tuscia 36 51 0
Picerno 36 50 0
Juve Stabia 36 49 -2
Latina 36 45 0
Campobasso 36 44 0
Acr Messina 36 39 0
Taranto 36 39 0
Potenza 36 37 0
Fidelis Andria 36 30 0
Paganese 36 26 0
Vibonese 36 21 0

Risultati e Calendario 2021/2022

Girone A Turno 1

Feralpisalò L. Miracoli (Rig.) (53')
1 - 2
28-08-2020
Fiorenzuola S. Blue Mamona (55')
J. Nelli (83')
Renate
0 - 3
28-08-2020
Padova C. Chiricò (2')
C. Chiricò (49')
S. Della Latta (57')
Sudtirol D. Casiraghi (23')
1 - 0
28-08-2020
Virtus Verona
Legnago Salus L. Sgarbi (82')
1 - 1
28-08-2020
Mantova A. Milillo (13')
Triestina
0 - 0
28-08-2020
Seregno
Giana Erminio A. Corti (85')
1 - 0
29-08-2020
Pro Sesto
Pergolettese M. Zennaro (58')
1 - 2
29-08-2020
Juventus U23 F. Miretti (37')
A. Brighenti (73')
Piacenza
0 - 0
29-08-2020
Trento
Pro Patria D. Castelli (11')
1 - 2
29-08-2020
Albinoleffe A. Galeandro (75')
J. Manconi (83')
Pro Vercelli C. Bunino (88')
1 - 0
29-08-2020
Lecco

Girone A Turno 2

Albinoleffe J. Manconi (22')
1 - 1
04-09-2021
Sudtirol D. Casiraghi (51')
Fiorenzuola N. Bruschi (7')
N. Bruschi (90' + 3)
2 - 2
04-09-2021
Renate M. Possenti (34')
F. Galuppini (69')
Lecco P. Masini (28')
M. Tordini (38')
M. Tordini (43')
L. Giudici (90' + 2)
4 - 1
04-09-2021
Legnago Salus G. Laurenti (70')
Mantova C. De Cenco (54')
1 - 1
04-09-2021
Giana Erminio A. Corti (75')
Padova S. Della Latta (78')
T. Biasci (85')
2 - 1
04-09-2021
Pergolettese B. Guiu (61')
Pro Sesto D. Grandi (Rig.) (57')
1 - 2
04-09-2021
Pro Vercelli G. Comi (12')
S. Emmanuello (33')
Seregno I. Cernigoi (Rig.) (49')
1 - 3
04-09-2021
Feralpisalò L. Miracoli (Rig.) (34')
L. Guidetti (42')
L. Miracoli (Rig.) (45' + 5)
Trento E. Pattarello (24')
E. Pattarello (32')
R. Barbuti (86')
3 - 0
04-09-2021
Pro Patria
Juventus U23 N. Sekulov (40')
M. Akè (90' + 3)
2 - 1
22-09-2021
Triestina S. Negro (30')
Virtus Verona F. Pittarello (Rig.) (66')
1 - 1
22-09-2021
Piacenza T. Parisi (53')

Girone A Turno 3

Legnago Salus
0 - 4
11-09-2021
Padova N. Kirwan (19')
S. Della Latta (69')
F. Nicastro (73')
F. Nicastro (89')
Pergolettese F. Della Giovanna (Aut.) (79')
D. Bariti (80')
2 - 1
11-09-2021
Pro Sesto S. Pecorini (26')
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
11-09-2021
Lecco M. Tordini (9')
Pro Vercelli M. Rolando (10')
1 - 0
12-09-2021
Seregno
Renate S. Rossetti (45' + 1)
T. Maistrello (45' + 3)
F. Galuppini (90' + 1)
3 - 1
12-09-2021
Virtus Verona L. Lonardi (38')
Sudtirol D. Casiraghi (Rig.) (61')
D. Voltan (88')
2 - 0
12-09-2021
Trento
Feralpisalò L. Miracoli (19')
1 - 1
12-09-2021
Mantova C. De Cenco (2')
Fiorenzuola
0 - 2
12-09-2021
Albinoleffe J. Manconi (62')
J. Manconi (73')
Pro Patria L. Bertoni (28')
1 - 0
12-09-2021
Juventus U23
Triestina F. Rapisarda (27')
F. Rapisarda (90' + 5)
2 - 2
13-09-2021
Piacenza E. Dubickas (32')
S. Rabbi (89')

Girone A Turno 4

Pro Sesto
0 - 0
18-09-2021
Fiorenzuola
Padova F. Ceravolo (18')
Ronaldo (47')
2 - 0
19-09-2021
Triestina
Piacenza J. Gonzi (84')
1 - 1
19-09-2021
Pro Patria S. Parker (55')
Sudtirol M. Beccaro (83')
1 - 0
19-09-2021
Pergolettese
Trento C. Pasquato (31')
1 - 0
19-09-2021
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe S. Cori (Rig.) (48')
1 - 0
19-09-2021
Mantova
Juventus U23
0 - 2
19-09-2021
Pro Vercelli A. Macchioni (17')
M. Rolando (57')
Lecco S. Iocolano (54')
1 - 0
19-09-2021
Feralpisalò
Seregno
0 - 1
19-09-2021
Renate T. Maistrello (21')
Virtus Verona R. Arma (14')
1 - 1
19-09-2021
Legnago Salus G. Contini (70')

Girone A Turno 5

Feralpisalò S. Guerra (56')
D. Luppi (63')
D. Luppi (Rig.) (80')
3 - 2
26-09-2021
Juventus U23 N. Sekulov (10')
M. Akè (90')
Pro Vercelli G. Comi (77')
1 - 1
26-09-2021
Trento R. Barbuti (Rig.) (36')
Triestina G. De Luca (11')
M. Trotta (43')
2 - 0
26-09-2021
Lecco
Fiorenzuola R. Palmieri (15')
Blue Mamona (68')
2 - 3
26-09-2021
Seregno J. Castillo (Rig.) (36')
I. Cernigoi (90' + 1)
A. Cocco (90' + 4)
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
26-09-2021
Albinoleffe M. Ravasio (86')
Mantova F. Guccione (33')
C. De Cenco (90' + 3)
2 - 1
26-09-2021
Piacenza A. Corbari (22')
Pergolettese K. Marcillo (Rig.) (63')
H. Vitalucci (69')
2 - 2
26-09-2021
Virtus Verona F. Pittarello (Rig.) (28')
D. Zugaro (55')
Pro Patria N. Pierozzi (44')
1 - 2
26-09-2021
Padova N. Valentini (62')
S. Monaco (71')
Renate F. Del Frate (Aut.) (35')
T. Maistrello (71')
L. Sarli (90' + 5)
3 - 0
26-09-2021
Pro Sesto
Legnago Salus J. Gomez (50')
1 - 2
10-11-2021
Sudtirol R. Odogwu (4')
A. Malomo (59')

Girone A Turno 6

Juventus U23
0 - 1
29-09-2021
Giana Erminio D. Pinto (78')
Virtus Verona D. Danti (Rig.) (14')
S. Tronchin (35')
2 - 2
29-09-2021
Pro Vercelli S. Auriletto (23')
M. Vitale (71')
Lecco P. Masini (1')
L. Giudici (89')
E. Kraja (90' + 1)
3 - 0
29-09-2021
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
0 - 1
29-09-2021
Triestina A. Procaccio (1')
Sudtirol J. Broh (25')
J. Broh (49')
2 - 0
29-09-2021
Renate
Padova F. Ceravolo (56')
F. Ceravolo (Rig.) (80')
2 - 1
29-09-2021
Fiorenzuola L. Ferri (37')
Trento C. Caporali (7')
C. Pasquato (10')
2 - 2
29-09-2021
Mantova A. Milillo (45')
R. Barbuti (Aut.) (82')
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
29-09-2021
Feralpisalò D. Luppi (48')
Piacenza A. Cesarini (Rig.) (16')
1 - 0
29-09-2021
Legnago Salus
Seregno A. Gemignani (14')
I. Cernigoi (40')
S. Signorile (53')
A. Cocco (63')
I. Cernigoi (72')
5 - 0
29-09-2021
Pergolettese

Girone A Turno 7

Feralpisalò L. Giubilato (Aut.) (86')
1 - 1
03-10-2021
Pro Sesto R. Capogna (Rig.) (90' + 6)
Fiorenzuola N. Bruschi (45' + 1)
C. Tommasini (Rig.) (83')
2 - 1
03-10-2021
Lecco P. Enrici (27')
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
03-10-2021
Legnago Salus N. Buric (23')
Mantova
0 - 1
03-10-2021
Juventus U23 F. Miretti (57')
Padova C. Santini (13')
1 - 1
03-10-2021
Seregno A. Cocco (79')
Pergolettese K. Marcillo (Rig.) (68')
F. Scardina (Rig.) (90' + 1)
2 - 2
03-10-2021
Piacenza A. Corbari (7')
E. Dubickas (38')
Pro Patria N. Pierozzi (44')
1 - 0
03-10-2021
Virtus Verona
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
03-10-2021
Sudtirol A. Malomo (43')
M. Fischnaller (83')
Renate F. Galuppini (31')
J. Silva (36')
F. Galuppini (41')
S. Rossetti (67')
4 - 0
03-10-2021
Trento
Triestina A. Natalucci (24')
G. Litteri (85')
2 - 3
03-10-2021
Albinoleffe M. Ravasio (15')
J. Manconi (Rig.) (75')
A. Poletti (90' + 3)

Girone A Turno 8

Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
09-10-2021
Feralpisalò A. Spagnoli (19')
D. Luppi (55')
Lecco P. Masini (30')
F. Mastroianni (38')
M. Tordini (67')
3 - 2
09-10-2021
Padova S. Hraiech (45' + 1)
F. Ceravolo (47')
Albinoleffe G. Tomaselli (36')
F. Galuppini (Aut.) (52')
2 - 3
10-10-2021
Renate L. Baldassin (45')
S. Rossetti (68')
A. Chakir (79')
Legnago Salus N. Buric (3')
N. Buric (56')
D. Lazarevic (90' + 3)
3 - 1
10-10-2021
Pergolettese M. Morello (45' + 1)
Pro Sesto R. Capogna (72')
1 - 1
10-10-2021
Pro Patria L. Saporetti (90' +1)
Seregno L. Valeau (43')
1 - 1
10-10-2021
Mantova L. Paudice (3')
Sudtirol
0 - 0
10-10-2021
Giana Erminio
Trento F. Simonti (62')
1 - 0
10-10-2021
Fiorenzuola
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
10-10-2021
Triestina
Piacenza A. Corbari (31')
1 - 1
27-10-2021
Juventus U23 K. De Winter (47')

Girone A Turno 9

Pro Patria
0 - 0
17-10-2021
Sudtirol
Triestina G. De Luca (83')
1 - 0
17-10-2021
Fiorenzuola
Feralpisalò E. Pisano (5')
D. Luppi (27')
M. Corradi (41')
L. Bacchetti (66')
S. Guerra (71')
5 - 1
17-10-2021
Legnago Salus N. Buric (8')
Giana Erminio A. Tremolada (36')
1 - 1
17-10-2021
Virtus Verona F. Pittarello (7')
Juventus U23 N. Sekulov (38')
N. Sekulov (72')
2 - 1
17-10-2021
Seregno M. Borghese (3')
Mantova F. Guccione (85')
1 - 1
17-10-2021
Lecco S. Ganz (77')
Padova C. Chiricò (3')
Ronaldo (61')
2 - 1
17-10-2021
Trento F. Carini (90' + 1)
Pergolettese K. Varas (Rig.) (55')
1 - 0
17-10-2021
Albinoleffe
Piacenza R. Codromaz (45' + 2)
1 - 2
17-10-2021
Pro Sesto A. Capelli (12')
T. Gattoni (28')
Renate F. Galuppini (69')
F. Galuppini (84')
2 - 2
18-10-2021
Pro Vercelli C. Bunino (3')
G. Comi (13')

Girone A Turno 10

Albinoleffe J. Manconi (40')
C. Giorgone (65')
2 - 2
20-10-2021
Juventus U23 Kaio Jorge (47')
E. Pecorino (67')
Fiorenzuola E. Oneto (37')
E. Oneto (84')
A. Godano (92')
3 - 1
20-10-2021
Pergolettese M. Zennaro (28')
Legnago Salus N. Buric (5')
F. Antonelli (14')
2 - 3
20-10-2021
Pro Patria L.Stanzani (3')
L. Galli (43')
A. Piu (85')
Pro Sesto T. Gattoni (26')
A. Ghezzi (91')
2 - 2
20-10-2021
Padova F. Ceravolo (37')
G. Terrani (53')
Seregno A. Cocco (54')
1 - 3
20-10-2021
Virtus Verona F. Pittarello (24')
D. Danti (rig.) (68')
A. Metlika (80')
Sudtirol M. Rover (7')
J. Broh (49')
2 - 0
20-10-2021
Piacenza
Trento L. Belcastro (20')
1 - 2
20-10-2021
Feralpisalò S. Guerra (4')
D. Luppi (84')
Triestina G. Gomez (7')
N. Galazzi (53')
2 - 1
20-10-2021
Mantova L. Bertini (92')
Pro Vercelli G. Magri (aut.) (40')
G. Comi (rig.) (47')
2 - 1
21-10-2021
Giana Erminio S. Ferrari (35')
Lecco S. Ganz (41')
P. Masini (76')
2 - 3
21-10-2021
Renate F. Galuppini (43')
F. Galuppini (81')
F. Galuppini (86')

Girone A Turno 11

Juventus U23 C. Da Graca (89')
1 - 1
24-10-2021
Pro Sesto R. Capogna (32')
Piacenza S. Rabbi (43')
1 - 1
24-10-2021
Giana Erminio A. Magli (71')
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
24-10-2021
Seregno F. D'Andrea (10')
Legnago Salus M. Ricciardi (45')
1 - 0
24-10-2021
Trento
Mantova
0 - 1
24-10-2021
Sudtirol R. Odogwu (90')
Pergolettese F. Scardina (17')
1 - 0
24-10-2021
Lecco
Pro Patria A. Piu (50')
1 - 1
24-10-2021
Pro Vercelli L. Gatto (72')
Renate F. Galuppini (8')
T. Maistrello (13')
2 - 1
24-10-2021
Triestina A. Ligi (78')
Virtus Verona F. Pittarello (24')
M. Marchi (38')
2 - 1
24-10-2021
Fiorenzuola E. Oneto (94')
Feralpisalò A. Donnarumma (aut.) (2')
1 - 0
25-10-2021
Padova

Girone A Turno 12

Pro Vercelli A. Masi (50')
1 - 3
31-10-2021
Piacenza A. Cesarini (30')
S. Rabbi (42')
E. Dubickas (81')
Sudtirol D. Casiraghi (22')
M. Rover (40')
2 - 0
31-10-2021
Juventus U23
Triestina G. De Luca (78')
1 - 1
31-10-2021
Feralpisalò A. Spagnoli (96')
Fiorenzuola
0 - 0
31-10-2021
Mantova
Giana Erminio F. Perna (rig.) (88')
1 - 1
31-10-2021
Pro Patria L. Stanzani (6')
Lecco E. Kraja (61')
T. Morosini (80')
2 - 2
31-10-2021
Virtus Verona D. Danti (rig.) (48')
C. Faedo (67')
Padova C. Chiricò (5')
E. Jelenic (36')
2 - 0
31-10-2021
Albinoleffe
Renate F. Galuppini (rig.) (34')
M. Chakir (37')
T. Maistrello (41')
E. Celeghin (53')
4 - 0
31-10-2021
Legnago Salus
Seregno
0 - 1
31-10-2021
Pro Sesto M. Brentan (86')
Trento C. Pasquato (49')
1 - 2
31-10-2021
Pergolettese F. Scardina (3')
K. Marcillo (rig.) (85')

Girone A Turno 13

Pergolettese
0 - 1
06-11-2021
Triestina D. Giorico (7')
Pro Patria
0 - 1
06-11-2021
Fiorenzuola R. Palmieri (90' + 4)
Juventus U23 M. Soulè (42')
1 - 0
07-11-2021
Lecco
Piacenza A. Cesarini (rig.) (5')
A. Corbari (14')
Y. Bobb (75')
3 - 1
07-11-2021
Renate F. Galuppini (29')
Pro Sesto
0 - 1
07-11-2021
Sudtirol D. Casiraghi (11')
Albinoleffe J. Manconi (43')
1 - 1
07-11-2021
Pro Vercelli G. Comi (28')
Feralpisalò L. Guidetti (96')
1 - 0
07-11-2021
Giana Erminio
Legnago Salus J. Gomez (44')
1 - 2
07-11-2021
Seregno M. Cortesi (11')
M. Borghese (13')
Mantova L. Bertini (64')
1 - 1
07-11-2021
Padova F. Ceravolo (55')
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
07-11-2021
Trento F. Simonti (29')

Girone A Turno 14

Mantova M. Gerbaudo (24')
1 - 0
13-11-2021
Pro Sesto
Triestina G. Litteri (90' + 1)
1 - 1
14-11-2021
Trento L. Belcastro (51')
Seregno G. Galeotafiore (35')
1 - 2
14-11-2021
Sudtirol M. Rover (27')
R. Odogwu (72')
Renate J. Silva (17')
F. Galuppini (33')
F. Marano (67')
T. Maistrello (72')
4 - 1
14-11-2021
Pro Patria D. Castelli (50')
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
14-11-2021
Legnago Salus L. Sgarbi (53')
Lecco S. Iocolano (54')
E. Zambataro (55')
2 - 3
14-11-2021
Albinoleffe A. Galeandro (26')
M. Zoma (85')
M. Zoma (90' + 3)
Giana Erminio L. Caferri (90')
1 - 1
14-11-2021
Pergolettese M. Zennaro (31')
Fiorenzuola M. Currarino (39')
1 - 1
14-11-2021
Piacenza E. Dubickas (Rig.) (82')
Feralpisalò L. Miracoli (81')
1 - 1
14-11-2021
Virtus Verona F. Pellacani (42')
Padova F. Ceravolo
E. Jelenic
2 - 0
01-12-2021
Juventus U23

Girone A Turno 15

Juventus U23 M. Aké (49')
M. Aké (75')
2 - 1
20-11-2021
Fiorenzuola D. Arrondini (78')
Pro Patria
0 - 0
20-11-2021
Seregno
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
21-11-2021
Renate T. Maistrello
Pergolettese K. Marcillo (51')
H. Vitalucci (75')
H. Vitalucci (82')
L. Villa (86')
4 - 0
21-11-2021
Pro Vercelli
Piacenza F. Raicevic
1 - 3
21-11-2021
Padova C. Chiricò (8')
F. Ceravolo (37')
E. Jelenic (73')
Pro Sesto
0 - 0
21-11-2021
Albinoleffe
Sudtirol J. Broh (14')
1 - 1
21-11-2021
Feralpisalò D. Balestrero (85')
Trento A. Trainotti (15')
F. Carini (60')
D. Ruffo Luci (94')
3 - 0
21-11-2021
Lecco
Virtus Verona M. Amadio (44')
1 - 0
21-11-2021
Mantova
Legnago Salus
0 - 2
22-11-2021
Triestina N. Galazzi (7')
G. Litteri (75')

Girone A Turno 16

Feralpisalò E. Legati (16')
D. Balestrero (27')
D. Balestrero (35')
L. Miracoli (44')
S. Guerra (91')
S. Guerra (94')
6 - 0
27-11-2021
Pergolettese
Fiorenzuola R. Palmieri (19')
1 - 0
28-11-2021
Legnago Salus
Juventus U23
0 - 1
28-11-2021
Virtus Verona F. Pittarello (rig.) (56')
Lecco
0 - 1
28-11-2021
Sudtirol R. Odogwu (14')
Mantova E. Panizzi (8')
A. Milillo (78')
2 - 2
28-11-2021
Renate F. Galuppini (33')
E. Celeghin (69')
Padova S. Della Latta (2')
1 - 0
28-11-2021
Pro Vercelli
Pro Sesto R. Capogna (49')
1 - 1
28-11-2021
Trento C. Pasquato (92')
Seregno I. Cernigoi (50')
A. Cocco (53')
2 - 0
28-11-2021
Giana Erminio
Triestina M. Trotta (58')
1 - 1
28-11-2021
Pro Patria L. Bertoni (49')
Albinoleffe M. Ravasio (8')
A. Galeandro (62')
2 - 3
29-11-2021
Piacenza J. Gonzi (19')
S. Rabbi (23')
A. Corbari (76')

Girone A Turno 17

Legnago Salus J. Gomez (43')
1 - 1
04-12-2021
Pro Sesto R. Capogna (62')
Pergolettese M. Zennaro (61')
1 - 1
04-12-2021
Mantova C. Galeotti (aut.) (94')
Pro Patria
0 - 2
04-12-2021
Feralpisalò E. Salines (33')
D.. Balestrero
Trento
0 - 1
04-12-2021
Seregno M. Borghese (13')
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
04-12-2021
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio C. Acella (29')
1 - 1
05-12-2021
Padova S. Della Latta (64')
Piacenza
0 - 1
05-12-2021
Lecco V. Celjak
Pro Vercelli C. Silenzi (85')
1 - 2
05-12-2021
Triestina F. Rapisarda (35')
A. Ligi (70')
Renate T. Maistrello (15')
E. Celeghin (67')
2 - 0
05-12-2021
Juventus U23
Sudtirol R. Odogwu (16')
S. Davì (21')
D. Voltan (34')
F. Olivera (aut.) (47')
4 - 1
05-12-2021
Fiorenzuola R. Palmieri (rig.) (70')

Girone A Turno 18

Albinoleffe G. Tomaselli (30')
1 - 2
11-12-2021
Legnago Salus J. Gomez (42')
G. Contini (57')
Mantova
0 - 0
11-12-2021
Pro Patria
Feralpisalò L. Miracoli (30')
1 - 1
12-12-2021
Piacenza E. Dubickas (rig.) (88')
Fiorenzuola
0 - 2
12-12-2021
Pro Vercelli C. Bunino (10')
M. Rolando (14')
Juventus U23 M. Compagnon (78')
F. Miretti (87')
2 - 1
12-12-2021
Trento C. Pasquato (2')
Padova
0 - 0
12-12-2021
Sudtirol
Pergolettese M. Fonseca (78')
1 - 0
12-12-2021
Renate
Pro Sesto
0 - 2
12-12-2021
Virtus Verona L. Lonardi (21')
D. Danti (63')
Seregno M. Cortesi (86')
1 - 4
12-12-2021
Lecco A. Giudici (7')
S. Iocolano (11')
T. Petrovic (12')
V. Celjak (70')
Triestina A. Ligi (24')
G. Gomez (27')
2 - 1
12-12-2021
Giana Erminio F. Perna (rig.) (79')

Girone A Turno 19

Giana Erminio N. Palazzolo (65')
1 - 1
18-12-2021
Fiorenzuola J. Nelli (38')
Lecco
0 - 0
18-12-2021
Pro Sesto
Legnago Salus N. Buric (28')
1 - 2
18-12-2021
Juventus U23 A. Brighenti (24')
M. Compagnon (32')
Piacenza E. Dubickas (59')
1 - 1
18-12-2021
Seregno J. Gonzi (Aut.) (90' + 5)
Pro Patria S. Parker (Rig.) (51')
A. Piu (62')
2 - 1
18-12-2021
Pergolettese M. Morello (5')
Pro Vercelli M. Della Morte (18')
1 - 1
18-12-2021
Mantova F. Guccione (84')
Trento
0 - 0
18-12-2021
Albinoleffe
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
18-12-2021
Padova
Renate T. Maistrello (48')
1 - 0
18-12-2021
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol D. Voltan (14')
1 - 0
26-01-2022
Triestina

Girone A Turno 20

Pro Sesto D. Grandi (16')
1 - 1
21-12-2021
Giana Erminio S. Perico (53')
Juventus U23 A. Brighenti (54')
1 - 1
21-12-2021
Pergolettese Varas Marcillo (rig.) (62')
Seregno
0 - 1
21-12-2021
Triestina G. Gomez (90')
Fiorenzuola
0 - 2
21-12-2021
Feralpisalò D. Hergheligiu (21')
A. Spagnoli (49')
Mantova L. Paudice (9')
L. Checchi (74')
2 - 0
21-12-2021
Legnago Salus
Albinoleffe J. Manconi (7')
1 - 1
21-12-2021
Pro Patria N. Pierozzi (80')
Padova C. Chiricò (11')
F. Ceravolo (54')
2 - 0
21-12-2021
Renate
Trento L. Belcastro (rig.) (37')
1 - 0
21-12-2021
Piacenza
Lecco
0 - 0
12-01-2022
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Verona G. Zigoni (64')
1 - 1
09-02-2022
Sudtirol A. Malomo (7')

Girone A Turno 21

Pro Patria
0 - 0
01-02-2022
Trento
Legnago Salus Buric ('39)
1 - 2
01-02-2022
Lecco Ganz rig. ('73)
Ganz ('88)
Pergolettese
0 - 1
01-02-2022
Padova Ajeti ('88)
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
01-02-2022
Pro Sesto
Triestina
0 - 0
01-02-2022
Juventus U23
Feralpisalò Luppi ('24)
D. Balestrero (69')
S. Guerra (90'+2)
3 - 1
01-02-2022
Seregno Cocco (38')
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
01-02-2022
Mantova G. Monachello (53' - 55')
Piacenza Cesarini ('23)
1 - 0
01-02-2022
Virtus Verona
Renate
0 - 0
01-02-2022
Fiorenzuola
Sudtirol D. Casiraghi (67')
1 - 0
01-02-2022
Albinoleffe

Girone A Turno 22

Juventus U23 Brighenti (rig) 72'
1 - 0
23-02-2022
Pro Patria
Mantova Monachello 25'
Monachello 54'
2 - 1
23-02-2022
Feralpisalò Corradi 51'
Seregno Dell'Agnello 24'
1 - 1
23-02-2022
Pro Vercelli Panico 66'
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
23-02-2022
Fiorenzuola
Lecco Magri (autogol) 41'
1 - 0
23-02-2022
Giana Erminio
Padova Chiricò (50')
1 - 1
23-02-2022
Legnago Salus Contini 35'
Piacenza
0 - 2
23-02-2022
Triestina De Luca (49')
Petrella (95')
Pro Sesto Caverzasi 30'
Marchesi 36'
2 - 1
23-02-2022
Pergolettese Bariti 8'
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
23-02-2022
Renate
Trento
0 - 1
23-02-2022
Sudtirol Rover (57')

Girone A Turno 23

Mantova F. Guccione (rig. 86')
1 - 1
23-01-2022
Albinoleffe J. Manconi (8')
Pro Vercelli G. Comi (5')
M. Della Morte (8')
2 - 0
23-01-2022
Juventus U23
Feralpisalò S. Guerra (90+2')
1 - 0
23-01-2022
Lecco
Triestina
0 - 2
23-01-2022
Padova Ronaldo (14' rig.)
E. Jelenic (76')
Pro Patria N. Pierozzi (2')
L. Galli (55')
2 - 2
23-01-2022
Piacenza A. Cesarini (51')
L. Pizzul (82' autogol)
Fiorenzuola F. Mastroianni (25')
R. Palmieri (75')
D. Arrondini (90+2')
3 - 1
23-01-2022
Pro Sesto F. Cerretelli (41' rig.)
Renate E. Celeghin (90+1')
1 - 0
23-01-2022
Seregno
Pergolettese
0 - 2
23-01-2022
Sudtirol F. De Col (57')
M. Curto (72')
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
23-01-2022
Trento
Legnago Salus J. Gomez (26')
1 - 1
23-01-2022
Virtus Verona F. Pellacani (90+4')

Girone A Turno 24

Juventus U23 Akè (33')
1 - 0
29-01-2022
Feralpisalò
Seregno
0 - 0
29-01-2022
Fiorenzuola
Albinoleffe Manconi ('17)
1 - 2
29-01-2022
Giana Erminio Corti ('63), Corti ('68)
Sudtirol Voltan ('3), Tait ('10)
2 - 0
29-01-2022
Legnago Salus
Piacenza Gonzi (71')
1 - 0
29-01-2022
Mantova
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
29-01-2022
Pergolettese Morello ('52), Scardina ('57)
Padova Kirwan ('67), Bifulco ('89)
2 - 1
29-01-2022
Pro Patria Nicco (24')
Lecco Volta aut. ('31), Ganz ('62)
2 - 0
29-01-2022
Triestina
Pro Sesto Capelli ('29)
1 - 4
29-01-2022
Renate Maistello ('54), Piscopo ('59), Rossetti ('84), Cicconi (90+4)
Trento
0 - 0
29-01-2022
Pro Vercelli

Girone A Turno 25

Giana Erminio Tremolada (46')
D'Ausilio (65')
2 - 0
05-02-2022
Juventus U23
Pro Patria Ferri (52')
1 - 1
05-02-2022
Lecco Ganz (40')
Fiorenzuola
0 - 0
05-02-2022
Padova
Legnago Salus
0 - 1
05-02-2022
Piacenza Dubickas rig. (74')
Triestina Trotta (26')
Ligi (40')
2 - 3
05-02-2022
Pro Sesto Capogna (12')
Capogna (33')
Sala (45')
Pergolettese Varas rig. (5')
Bariti (43')
Lucenti (90'+2)
3 - 3
05-02-2022
Seregno Gemignani (22')
Dell'Agnello (89')
Invernizzi (90'+3)
Renate
0 - 1
05-02-2022
Sudtirol De Marchi (90'+2)
Mantova Monachello (45')
1 - 0
05-02-2022
Trento
Pro Vercelli Della Morte (52')
1 - 0
05-02-2022
Virtus Verona
Feralpisalò Balestrero (43')
1 - 1
05-02-2022
Albinoleffe Galeandro (27')

Girone A Turno 26

Albinoleffe Tomaselli (42')
1 - 1
12-02-2022
Triestina St Clair (13')
Juventus U23 Brighenti (19')
Compagnon ('31)
Compagnon ('33)
3 - 0
13-02-2022
Mantova
Lecco Ganz (23')
Buso (41')
Lora (89')
3 - 1
13-02-2022
Fiorenzuola Stronati (10')
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
13-02-2022
Giana Erminio
Piacenza Gonzi (57')
Cesarini (60')
Bobb (77')
3 - 0
13-02-2022
Pergolettese
Pro Sesto
0 - 1
13-02-2022
Feralpisalò Balestrero (87')
Seregno Marino (32')
1 - 2
13-02-2022
Padova Chiricò (39')
Ceravolo (46')
Sudtirol Rover (71')
1 - 0
13-02-2022
Pro Vercelli
Trento
0 - 2
13-02-2022
Renate Aut. Carini (64')
Chakir (90+3')
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
13-02-2022
Pro Patria Castelli (76')
Pierozzi (88')

Girone A Turno 27

Giana Erminio
0 - 2
16-02-2022
Sudtirol Tait (38')
De Col (74')
Renate
0 - 2
16-02-2022
Albinoleffe Saltarelli (54')
Manconi rig. (78')
Triestina Ligi (43')
Galazzi (80')
2 - 1
16-02-2022
Virtus Verona Pellacani (25')
Feralpisalò
0 - 3
16-02-2022
Pro Vercelli Comi (66')
Della Morte (74') (76')
Fiorenzuola Blue Mamona (10')
1 - 2
16-02-2022
Trento Bocalon (17')
Pasquato (54')
Mantova Monachello (72') (80')
Guccione (76')
3 - 1
16-02-2022
Seregno Marino (20')
Padova Bifulco (11')
Ronaldo (53')
2 - 1
16-02-2022
Lecco Ganz (rig.)(81')
Pergolettese Moreo (70')
1 - 1
16-02-2022
Legnago Salus Antonelli (60')
Pro Patria
0 - 3
16-02-2022
Pro Sesto De Sena (59')
Adamoli (83')
Ghezzi (90')
Juventus U23 Riccio (10')
Poli (23')
Iocolano (29')
Soulé (64')
4 - 0
17-02-2022
Piacenza

Girone A Turno 28

Albinoleffe Doumbia (13')
1 - 1
20-02-2022
Pergolettese Nava (34')
Fiorenzuola
0 - 1
20-02-2022
Triestina Capela (12')
Lecco Ganz (46')
Ganz (rig.71')
2 - 0
20-02-2022
Mantova
Legnago Salus
0 - 3
20-02-2022
Feralpisalò Balestrero (65')
Di Molfetta (66')
Guerra (89')
Pro Sesto Scapuzzi (rig. 9')
Ghezzi (65')
2 - 1
20-02-2022
Piacenza Cesarini (43')
Pro Vercelli Della Morte (9')
1 - 1
20-02-2022
Renate Maistrello (31')
Seregno Vitale (3')
Zè Gomes (29')
2 - 2
20-02-2022
Juventus U23 Cudrig (69')
Pecorino (88')
Sudtirol
0 - 0
20-02-2022
Pro Patria
Trento Bocalon (8')
Pattarello (50')
2 - 2
20-02-2022
Padova Bifulco (32')
Ronaldo (rig. 40')
Virtus Verona Pellacani (23')
1 - 1
20-02-2022
Giana Erminio Panatti (83')

Girone A Turno 29

Renate Gavioli (37')
Maistrello (54')
2 - 3
27-02-2022
Lecco Ganz (8')
Kraja (34')
Nesta (45+1')
Padova Ronaldo (20')
Bifulco (31')
2 - 1
27-02-2022
Pro Sesto Cerretelli (78')
Feralpisalò Guerra (57')
1 - 0
27-02-2022
Trento
Piacenza Rabbi (33')
1 - 0
27-02-2022
Sudtirol
Juventus U23 Compagnon (17')
1 - 1
27-02-2022
Albinoleffe Cori (61')
Giana Erminio Corti (54')
1 - 1
27-02-2022
Pro Vercelli Comi (31')
Mantova
0 - 1
27-02-2022
Triestina Ligi (87')
Pergolettese
0 - 1
27-02-2022
Fiorenzuola Sartore (77')
Pro Patria Piu (45+1')
1 - 1
27-02-2022
Legnago Salus Contini (87')
Virtus Verona Faedo (38')
Marchi (73')
Marchi (84')
3 - 2
27-02-2022
Seregno Cocco (rig. 61')
Rossi (89')

Girone A Turno 30

Fiorenzuola Ferri (54')
1 - 0
06-03-2022
Virtus Verona
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
06-03-2022
Piacenza
Lecco Battistini (10')
Buso (56')
Nepi (75')
3 - 0
06-03-2022
Pergolettese
Padova Pelagatti (28')
1 - 0
06-03-2022
Feralpisalò
Pro Sesto
0 - 1
06-03-2022
Juventus U23 De Winter (89')
Pro Vercelli Macchioni (29')
Comi (32')
Bruzzaniti (70')
Crialese (75')
4 - 1
06-03-2022
Pro Patria Piu (2')
Seregno Cocco (rig. 44')
1 - 3
06-03-2022
Albinoleffe Manconi (51')
Cori (53')
Milesi (83')
Sudtirol Casiraghi (rig. 41')
1 - 0
06-03-2022
Mantova
Trento
0 - 1
06-03-2022
Legnago Salus Contini (90+5')
Triestina
0 - 2
06-03-2022
Renate Maistrello (rig. 38') (69')

Girone A Turno 31

Virtus Verona Danti (56')
1 - 0
12-03-2022
Lecco
Mantova Monachello (91')
1 - 1
13-03-2022
Fiorenzuola Sartore (52')
Albinoleffe Galeandro (3')
1 - 2
13-03-2022
Padova Kirwan (49')
Kirwan (93')
Piacenza
0 - 0
13-03-2022
Pro Vercelli
Legnago Salus Giacobbe rig. (88')
1 - 1
13-03-2022
Renate Maistrello (52')
Pro Sesto Scapuzzi rig. (61')
Ghezzi (65')
2 - 2
13-03-2022
Seregno Zé Gomes (22')
Solcia (82')
Juventus U23
0 - 1
13-03-2022
Sudtirol Casiraghi (35')
Pro Patria Piu (17')
Pierozzi (27')
Piu (64')
Piu (71')
Molinari (75')
5 - 1
13-03-2022
Giana Erminio Bonalumi (70')
Pergolettese
0 - 0
13-03-2022
Trento
Feralpisalò Guerra (43')
Guerra (57')
Luppi (73')
3 - 0
14-03-2022
Triestina

Girone A Turno 32

Padova 61' (Aut.) Guccione
1 - 0
16-03-2022
Mantova
Fiorenzuola
0 - 3
16-03-2022
Pro Patria Parker (3')
Stanzani (39' 68')
Lecco Ganz (43', 73')
2 - 1
16-03-2022
Juventus U23 Iocolano (31')
Pro Vercelli Comi (70')
1 - 0
16-03-2022
Albinoleffe
Renate
0 - 3
16-03-2022
Piacenza Giordano (19')
Cesarini (78')
Dubickas (88')
Seregno 5' Zè Gomes
31' Cocco
2 - 1
16-03-2022
Legnago Salus Bondioli (75')
Sudtirol 7' Rover
25' Voltan
2 - 0
16-03-2022
Pro Sesto
Trento Belcastro (72')
1 - 1
16-03-2022
Virtus Verona Zigoni (35')
Triestina Gomez (83')
1 - 2
17-03-2022
Pergolettese Ag Rapisarda (55')
Bariti (76')
Giana Erminio Perico (28')
D'Ausilio (32')
2 - 1
17-03-2022
Feralpisalò Miracoli (68')

Girone A Turno 33

Legnago Salus
0 - 1
20-03-2022
Pro Vercelli Panico (60')
Sudtirol Casiraghi (47')
1 - 0
20-03-2022
Seregno
Trento Chinellato (84')
Pattarello (90')
2 - 1
20-03-2022
Triestina Gomez (66')
Virtus Verona Zigoni (64')
1 - 0
20-03-2022
Feralpisalò
Piacenza
0 - 1
20-03-2022
Fiorenzuola Giani (25')
Pergolettese Lucenti (6')
Varas (82')
2 - 0
20-03-2022
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe Poletti (24')
Gusu (49')
2 - 1
20-03-2022
Lecco Morosini (82')
Pro Sesto Scapuzzi (90')
1 - 2
20-03-2022
Mantova Monachello (47') (57')
Juventus U23 Da Graca (7')
1 - 2
20-03-2022
Padova Jelenic (26')
Della Latta (81')
Pro Patria Pierozzi (5')
1 - 0
20-03-2022
Renate

Girone A Turno 34

Albinoleffe Manconi (66')
1 - 1
26-03-2022
Pro Sesto De Sena (16')
Pro Vercelli Panico (1')
1 - 1
26-03-2022
Pergolettese Scardina (20')
Triestina Trotta (8')
Galazzi (80')
2 - 0
26-03-2022
Legnago Salus
Feralpisalò Miracoli (rig. 91')
1 - 0
26-03-2022
Sudtirol
Lecco Nesta (2')
Morosini (6')
2 - 1
26-03-2022
Trento Bocalon (56')
Mantova Checchi (43')
Paudice (50')
2 - 2
26-03-2022
Virtus Verona Danti (rig. 38')
Arma (71')
Padova Ronaldo (12')
Chiricò (17')
Ceravolo (78')
3 - 1
26-03-2022
Piacenza Cesarini (67')
Renate Cicconi (42')
Marano (50')
Maistrello (95')
3 - 1
26-03-2022
Giana Erminio Panatti (66')
Seregno
0 - 2
26-03-2022
Pro Patria Parker (42')
Pierozzi (46')
Fiorenzuola Stronati (61')
1 - 0
06-04-2022
Juventus U23

Girone A Turno 35

Pro Patria
0 - 0
02-04-2022
Triestina
Sudtirol De Marchi (87')
1 - 1
02-04-2022
Lecco Zaro og (41')
Virtus Verona Zigoni (45')
1 - 1
02-04-2022
Juventus U23 Barrenechea (21')
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
02-04-2022
Padova Chiricò (60')
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
02-04-2022
Seregno
Legnago Salus Giacobbe (67')
1 - 3
02-04-2022
Fiorenzuola Stronati rig. (29')
Ferri (48')
Mastroianni (74')
Pergolettese Varas rig. (61')
1 - 1
02-04-2022
Feralpisalò Miracoli rig. (52')
Piacenza Cesarini (9')
Dubickas (95')
2 - 1
02-04-2022
Albinoleffe Martignago (93')
Renate Anghileri (44')
J. Silva (62')
Cicconi (74')
3 - 1
02-04-2022
Mantova Paudice (31')
Trento
0 - 0
02-04-2022
Pro Sesto

Girone A Turno 36

Fiorenzuola
0 - 4
10-04-2022
Sudtirol De Marchi (6')
Voltan (rig. 41')
Rover (72')
Beccaro (85')
Padova Chiricò (rig. 72')
1 - 0
10-04-2022
Giana Erminio
Triestina St Clair (27')
Procaccio (56')
Trotta (rig. 59')
Trotta (93')
4 - 2
10-04-2022
Pro Vercelli Panico (37')
Gatto (37')
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
10-04-2022
Virtus Verona
Feralpisalò Spagnoli (5')
Guerra (19')
2 - 1
10-04-2022
Pro Patria Piu (68')
Juventus U23 Brighenti (36')
Zuelli (53')
2 - 1
10-04-2022
Renate Rossetti (48')
Lecco Giudici (8')
1 - 2
10-04-2022
Piacenza Munari (5')
Nava (49')
Mantova
0 - 2
10-04-2022
Pergolettese Morello (29')
Lepore (80')
Pro Sesto Pecorini (89')
1 - 2
10-04-2022
Legnago Salus Contini (68')
Sgarbi (91')
Seregno
0 - 0
10-04-2022
Trento

Girone A Turno 37

Legnago Salus 77' Gomez
1 - 3
16-04-2022
Albinoleffe 23' Galeandro
34' Gusu
54' Manconi
Piacenza
0 - 2
16-04-2022
Feralpisalò 30' Miracoli
91' Corrado
Pro Vercelli 58' Cristini
81' Vitale
2 - 1
16-04-2022
Fiorenzuola 45' Giani
Trento 77' Izzillo (rig.)
1 - 1
16-04-2022
Juventus U23 45' Soulè
Pro Patria 45', 48' Stanzani
2 - 1
16-04-2022
Mantova 94' Monachello
Sudtirol
0 - 0
16-04-2022
Padova
Renate 30' Possenti
1 - 2
16-04-2022
Pergolettese 41' Mazzarani
49' Moreo
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
16-04-2022
Pro Sesto 80’ Adamoli
Lecco 48' Nepi
1 - 1
16-04-2022
Seregno 65' Jimenez
Giana Erminio 68' Vono
1 - 1
16-04-2022
Triestina 53' Petrella

Girone A Turno 38

Albinoleffe 20' Manconi
1 - 3
24-04-2022
Trento 35' Bocalon
93' Bocalon
94' Bocalon
Feralpisalò
0 - 0
24-04-2022
Renate
Fiorenzuola
0 - 2
24-04-2022
Giana Erminio 5' Acella
71' rig. Corti
Juventus U23 63' Compagnon
85' Cudrig
90' Da Graca
3 - 2
24-04-2022
Legnago Salus 56' Contini
72' rig. Contini
Mantova 25' Gerbaudo
80' Monachello
84' Guccione
3 - 0
24-04-2022
Pro Vercelli
Padova 59' Terrani
1 - 2
24-04-2022
Virtus Verona 61' Pellacani
91' Manfrin
Pergolettese 56' Varas
1 - 0
24-04-2022
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto 18' Pecorini
1 - 0
24-04-2022
Lecco
Seregno 84' Cocco
86' Signorile
2 - 2
24-04-2022
Piacenza 7' Dubickas
13' Nava
Triestina
0 - 2
24-04-2022
Sudtirol 40' Casiraghi
64' Casiraghi

Girone B Turno 1

Fermana G. Urbinati (6')
D.Bolsius (22')
A.Nepi (56')
3 - 3
28-08-2021
Viterbese Murilo (65')
E.Volpicelli (68')
L.Capanni (93')
Pescara M. Nzita (35')
D.Zappella (91')
2 - 1
28-08-2021
Ancona Matelica A. Faggioli (63')
Virtus Entella A. Schenetti (57')
M. Coppolaro (63')
2 - 0
28-08-2021
Teramo
Olbia Emerson (13')
Emerson (59')
D. Ragatzu (rig. 72')
3 - 2
29-08-2021
Pistoiese M. Vano (rig. 53')
L. Pinzauti (61')
Cesena
0 - 0
29-08-2021
Gubbio
Grosseto
0 - 0
29-08-2021
Modena
Imolese
0 - 1
29-08-2021
Lucchese M. Semprini (38')
Pontedera S. Magnaghi (22')
1 - 1
29-08-2021
Carrarese A. Energe (60')
Siena C. Cardoselli (3')
I. Lores (22')
I. Lores (60')
3 - 0
29-08-2021
Vis Pesaro
Reggiana L. Zamparo (31')
P. Rozzio (69')
2 - 0
30-08-2021
Aquila Montevarchi

Girone B Turno 2

Ancona Matelica F. Moretti (53')
F. Moretti (66')
2 - 1
05-09-2021
Olbia D. Ragatzu (69')
Aquila Montevarchi S. Jallow (3')
D. Gambale (40')
A. Tozzuolo (70')
3 - 1
05-09-2021
Virtus Entella A. Schenetti (rig. 79')
Carrarese T. Battistella (34')
1 - 2
05-09-2021
Pescara M. De Marchi (13')
F. Ferrari (79')
Gubbio D. Bulevardi (41')
1 - 0
05-09-2021
Fermana
Lucchese F. Corsinelli (45')
1 - 2
05-09-2021
Cesena F. Ardizzone (48')
A. Candela (50')
Pistoiese M. Vano (29')
1 - 1
05-09-2021
Grosseto F. Scaffidi (91')
Teramo
0 - 0
05-09-2021
Siena
Vis Pesaro D. Marcandella (19')
M. Tonso (36')
2 - 2
05-09-2021
Pontedera C. Mutton (53')
L. Milani (54')
Viterbese
0 - 3
05-09-2021
Imolese D. Lia (50')
L. Benedetti (64')
F. Boccardi (rig. 90')
Modena R. Ogunseye (49')
1 - 1
06-09-2021
Reggiana S. Neglia (73')

Girone B Turno 3

Grosseto
0 - 0
11-09-2021
Ancona Matelica
Fermana
0 - 1
12-09-2021
Aquila Montevarchi D. Gambale (70')
Cesena
0 - 0
12-09-2021
Imolese
Modena
0 - 0
12-09-2021
Teramo
Olbia P. Udoh (37')
P. Udoh (50')
R. Biancu (85')
3 - 2
12-09-2021
Viterbese E. Volpicelli (9')
D. D'Ambrosio (68')
Pescara L. Clemenza (2')
T. Cancellotti (84')
2 - 2
12-09-2021
Vis Pesaro K. Cannavò (rig. 33')
M. Rubin (72')
Pontedera G. Barba (48')
S. Magnaghi (68')
2 - 0
12-09-2021
Pistoiese
Reggiana
0 - 0
12-09-2021
Gubbio
Siena A. Paloschi (45')
A. Acquadro (55')
T. Montiel (89')
3 - 0
12-09-2021
Carrarese
Virtus Entella F. Lescano (26')
A. Schenetti (71')
2 - 0
12-09-2021
Lucchese

Girone B Turno 4

Gubbio
3 - 1
18-09-2021
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
0 - 2
18-09-2021
Reggiana
Ancona Matelica
2 - 0
19-09-2021
Pontedera
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 2
19-09-2021
Pescara
Carrarese
2 - 1
19-09-2021
Grosseto
Fermana
0 - 4
19-09-2021
Modena
Imolese
0 - 0
19-09-2021
Siena
Lucchese
2 - 1
19-09-2021
Olbia
Teramo
1 - 2
19-09-2021
Vis Pesaro
Viterbese
0 - 1
19-09-2021
Cesena

Girone B Turno 5

Ancona Matelica
3 - 1
25-09-2021
Lucchese
Carrarese
1 - 0
25-09-2021
Fermana
Olbia
0 - 1
25-09-2021
Cesena
Grosseto
1 - 1
25-09-2021
Gubbio
Modena
1 - 2
25-09-2021
Virtus Entella
Pescara
1 - 1
25-09-2021
Viterbese
Pontedera
3 - 0
25-09-2021
Aquila Montevarchi
Siena
0 - 2
25-09-2021
Reggiana
Teramo
0 - 1
25-09-2021
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
25-09-2021
Pistoiese

Girone B Turno 6

Virtus Entella
3 - 3
28-09-2021
Olbia
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 3
28-09-2021
Siena
Viterbese
1 - 1
28-09-2021
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
2 - 2
28-09-2021
Teramo
Cesena
1 - 2
28-09-2021
Modena
Fermana
2 - 0
28-09-2021
Grosseto
Gubbio
2 - 2
28-09-2021
Pescara
Imolese
4 - 1
28-09-2021
Pontedera
Pistoiese
0 - 4
28-09-2021
Ancona Matelica
Reggiana
3 - 0
28-09-2021
Carrarese

Girone B Turno 7

Ancona Matelica
3 - 2
02-10-2021
Imolese
Carrarese
2 - 2
02-10-2021
Aquila Montevarchi
Grosseto
0 - 1
02-10-2021
Cesena
Modena
2 - 1
02-10-2021
Lucchese
Siena
0 - 0
02-10-2021
Pistoiese
Teramo
1 - 0
02-10-2021
Viterbese
Vis Pesaro
2 - 0
02-10-2021
Fermana
Olbia
1 - 0
03-10-2021
Gubbio
Pescara
2 - 3
03-10-2021
Reggiana
Pontedera
2 - 1
03-10-2021
Virtus Entella

Girone B Turno 8

Reggiana
2 - 0
09-10-2021
Olbia
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 1
09-10-2021
Modena
Fermana
1 - 1
09-10-2021
Siena
Gubbio
3 - 0
09-10-2021
Pontedera
Pistoiese
1 - 2
09-10-2021
Teramo
Cesena
2 - 0
10-10-2021
Ancona Matelica
Lucchese
1 - 2
10-10-2021
Vis Pesaro
Imolese
2 - 4
10-10-2021
Carrarese
Viterbese
0 - 1
10-10-2021
Grosseto
Virtus Entella
2 - 2
11-10-2021
Pescara

Girone B Turno 9

Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
16-10-2021
Cesena
Carrarese
1 - 0
16-10-2021
Pistoiese
Grosseto
0 - 0
16-10-2021
Reggiana
Modena
2 - 0
16-10-2021
Viterbese
Olbia
0 - 2
16-10-2021
Imolese
Pontedera
2 - 3
16-10-2021
Lucchese
Ancona Matelica
2 - 0
16-10-2021
Aquila Montevarchi
Pescara
2 - 1
16-10-2021
Fermana
Siena
1 - 0
16-10-2021
Virtus Entella
Teramo
1 - 1
16-10-2021
Gubbio

Girone B Turno 10

Viterbese
2 - 0
19-10-2021
Siena
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 2
19-10-2021
Olbia
Gubbio
4 - 0
19-10-2021
Carrarese
Cesena
2 - 1
19-10-2021
Pontedera
Fermana
0 - 0
19-10-2021
Lucchese
Grosseto
1 - 1
19-10-2021
Teramo
Imolese
1 - 1
19-10-2021
Pistoiese
Pescara
1 - 2
19-10-2021
Modena
Reggiana
3 - 1
19-10-2021
Ancona Matelica
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
19-10-2021
Vis Pesaro

Girone B Turno 11

Ancona Matelica
1 - 2
23-10-2021
Fermana
Imolese
5 - 0
23-10-2021
Grosseto
Lucchese
1 - 0
23-10-2021
Viterbese
Siena
1 - 1
23-10-2021
Pescara
Teramo
0 - 4
23-10-2021
Cesena
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
23-10-2021
Gubbio
Olbia
0 - 3
24-10-2021
Modena
Carrarese
1 - 1
24-10-2021
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
2 - 0
24-10-2021
Aquila Montevarchi
Pontedera
2 - 2
25-10-2021
Reggiana

Girone B Turno 12

Viterbese
2 - 2
30-10-2021
Ancona Matelica
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 1
31-10-2021
Teramo
Cesena
0 - 0
31-10-2021
Pistoiese
Fermana
1 - 0
31-10-2021
Pontedera
Grosseto
1 - 1
31-10-2021
Vis Pesaro
Modena
2 - 0
31-10-2021
Carrarese
Pescara
1 - 0
31-10-2021
Olbia
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
31-10-2021
Imolese
Reggiana
2 - 0
01-11-2021
Lucchese
Gubbio
1 - 2
01-11-2021
Siena

Girone B Turno 13

Pontedera Magnaghi (Rig.) (9')
Perretta (42')
2 - 0
06-11-2021
Grosseto
Ancona Matelica Del Sole (51')
1 - 3
07-11-2021
Virtus Entella Magrassi (16')
Magrassi (19')
Cleur (81')
Imolese Angeli (8')
Matarese (78')
2 - 2
07-11-2021
Gubbio Cittadino (52')
Arena (74')
Lucchese Fedato (25')
Nannini (55')
2 - 0
07-11-2021
Aquila Montevarchi
Olbia Lella (15')
Lella (41')
Mancini (56')
Brignani (68')
4 - 1
07-11-2021
Carrarese Emerson (Aut.) (48')
Pistoiese Pinzauti (6')
Gennari (90' + 3)
2 - 1
07-11-2021
Viterbese Volpe (12')
Siena Disanto (54')
1 - 2
07-11-2021
Modena Tremolada (42')
Azzi (50')
Teramo Viero (4')
Mungo (53')
Rosso (55')
3 - 2
07-11-2021
Fermana Marchi (65')
Nepi (90' + 2)
Vis Pesaro
0 - 3
07-11-2021
Reggiana Lanini (33')
Lanini (68')
Zamparo (77')
Cesena Nzita (Aut.) (83')
1 - 0
08-11-2021
Pescara

Girone B Turno 14

Viterbese M. Volpe (26')
Murilo (40')
2 - 3
13-11-2021
Pontedera S. Magnaghi (9')
S. Magnaghi (15')
M. Espeche (90' + 6)
Siena F. Disanto (49')
G. Caccavallo (52')
O. Karlsson (90')
3 - 2
13-11-2021
Olbia F. Brignani (58')
P. Udoh (68')
Carrarese T. Battistella (62')
1 - 1
13-11-2021
Ancona Matelica M. Sereni (Rig.) (82')
Pescara F. Ferrari (41')
1 - 1
13-11-2021
Teramo G. Bernardotto (86')
Gubbio
0 - 0
13-11-2021
Lucchese
Reggiana
0 - 0
14-11-2021
Cesena
Modena
2 - 1
14-11-2021
Vis Pesaro
Fermana O. Pannitteri (38')
1 - 0
14-11-2021
Pistoiese
Aquila Montevarchi De Sarlo (Aut.) (12')
S. Jallow (25')
D. Gambale (70')
D. Gambale (78')
4 - 1
14-11-2021
Imolese L. Benedetti (53')
Virtus Entella F. Lescano (Rig.) (90' + 2)
1 - 0
14-11-2021
Grosseto

Girone B Turno 15

Ancona Matelica
0 - 1
20-11-2021
Modena F. Scarsella (48')
Teramo G. Bernardotto (17')
D. Birligea (70')
2 - 2
20-11-2021
Olbia D. Ragatzu (11')
D. Ragatzu (63')
Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
21-11-2021
Carrarese
Viterbese R. Calcagni (22')
M. Volpe (44')
2 - 1
21-11-2021
Gubbio S. Spalluto (11')
Cesena M. Bortolussi (17')
E. Mulè (49')
M. Bortolussi (83')
S. Caturano (86')
4 - 0
21-11-2021
Fermana
Grosseto F. Moscati (78')
1 - 2
21-11-2021
Aquila Montevarchi D. Gambale (15')
F. Barranca (43')
Imolese
0 - 1
21-11-2021
Reggiana S. Scappini (45'+1)
Lucchese E. Visconti (48')
1 - 0
21-11-2021
Siena
Pistoiese
0 - 0
21-11-2021
Virtus Entella
Pontedera L. Milani (45'+2')
S. Magnaghi (68')
2 - 1
21-11-2021
Pescara N. Rauti (78')

Girone B Turno 16

Olbia D. Ragatzu (90')
C. Renault (90'+3')
2 - 0
27-11-2021
Pontedera
Siena C. Terzi (48')
1 - 3
27-11-2021
Grosseto M. Salvi (55')
F. Moscati (78')
F. Artioli (90'+5')
Aquila Montevarchi D. Gambale (56')
1 - 1
28-11-2021
Vis Pesaro M. Tonso (74')
Carrarese G. D'Auria (38')
M. Figoli (53')
A. Mazzarani (Rig.) (64')
E. Galligani (90'+1')
4 - 0
28-11-2021
Teramo
Fermana G. Urbinati (31')
L. Cognigni (43')
O. Pannitteri (73')
3 - 0
28-11-2021
Imolese
Gubbio S. Spalluto (50')
1 - 1
28-11-2021
Ancona Matelica A. Faggioli (63')
Modena F. Scarsella (11')
M. Minesso (24')
F. Scarsella (32')
P. Azzi (34')
F. Scarsella (53')
M. Rabiu (83')
6 - 1
28-11-2021
Pistoiese M. Vano (73')
Pescara
0 - 0
28-11-2021
Lucchese
Reggiana E. Lanini (72')
D. Sorrentino (77')
L. Zamparo (Rig.) (84')
3 - 3
28-11-2021
Viterbese A. Iuliano (33')
L. Megelaitis (57')
E. Volpicelli (Rig.) (79')
Virtus Entella S. Merkaj (28')
F. Lescano (58')
S. Merkaj (74')
3 - 1
28-11-2021
Cesena N. Pierini (44' pt)

Girone B Turno 17

Pontedera
0 - 3
04-12-2021
Teramo S. Rosso (29')
C. Shiba (aut.) (31')
M. Soprano (56')
Vis Pesaro K. Cannavò (82')
1 - 0
05-12-2021
Olbia
Ancona Matelica A. Rolfini (69')
A. Delcarro (77')
A. Delcarro (90'+5')
3 - 2
05-12-2021
Siena M. Karlsson (10')
C. Bani (57')
Cesena M. Bortolussi (Rig.) (3')
M. Bortolussi (38')
T. Berti (90'+5')
3 - 1
05-12-2021
Aquila Montevarchi L. Gonnelli (aut.) (61')
Imolese S. Padovan (29')
1 - 2
05-12-2021
Modena N. Bonfanti (80')
N. Bonfanti (90'+4')
Pistoiese F. Mezzoni (10')
L. Ricci (89')
2 - 3
05-12-2021
Gubbio D. Bulevardi (14')
S. Spalluto (34')
G. Formiconi (90'+5')
Reggiana E. Lanini (10')
L. Libutti (43')
2 - 1
05-12-2021
Fermana A. Nepi (33')
Viterbese N. Adopo (12')
E. Volpicelli (73')
2 - 5
05-12-2021
Virtus Entella F. Lescano (Rig.) (16')
A. Magrassi (70')
L. Morosini (75')
A. Paolucci (90')
A. Magrassi (90'+4')
Lucchese
0 - 0
06-12-2021
Carrarese
Grosseto R. Cretella (83')
1 - 2
05-12-2021
Pescara F. Ferrari (31')
L. Clemenza (44')

Girone B Turno 18

Olbia
0 - 0
12-12-2021
Fermana
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 0
12-12-2021
Viterbese
Carrarese T. Battistella (40')
1 - 1
12-12-2021
Cesena N. Pierini (56')
Lucchese
0 - 0
12-12-2021
Grosseto
Modena P. Azzi (3')
P. Azzi (18')
F. Scarsella (92')
3 - 2
12-12-2021
Gubbio M. Sarao (62')
M. Sarao (73')
Pescara A. Diambo (72')
N. Rauti (77')
2 - 0
12-12-2021
Pistoiese
Siena
0 - 1
12-12-2021
Pontedera S. Magnaghi (Rig.) (33')
Teramo
0 - 4
12-12-2021
Ancona Matelica A. Rolfini (Rig.) (22')
F. Moretti (68')
A. Faggioli (76')
A. Faggioli (90'+2')
Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
12-12-2021
Imolese
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
13-12-2021
Reggiana L. Zamparo (55')

Girone B Turno 19

Grosseto
0 - 1
19-12-2021
Olbia K. Udoh (90')
Viterbese
0 - 0
19-12-2021
Carrarese
Ancona Matelica A. Faggioli (21')
A. Faggioli (54')
F. Moretti (90'+5')
3 - 1
19-12-2021
Vis Pesaro D. Rossi (90')
Cesena A. Candela (71')
1 - 0
19-12-2021
Siena
Fermana L. Cognigni (Rig.) (37')
1 - 1
19-12-2021
Virtus Entella S. Merkaj (10')
Gubbio A. Arena (73')
1 - 0
19-12-2021
Aquila Montevarchi
Imolese
0 - 1
19-12-2021
Pescara F. Ferrari (51')
Pistoiese
0 - 0
19-12-2021
Lucchese
Pontedera S. Magnaghi (45'+1')
1 - 2
19-12-2021
Modena L. Tremolada (50')
M. Minesso (Rig.) (58')
Reggiana E. Lanini (9')
E. Lanini (12')
M. Cremonesi (43')
M. Cremonesi (51')
S. Neglia (90'+1')
5 - 0
19-12-2021
Teramo

Girone B Turno 20

Gubbio M. Angel Maza (48')
S. Spalluto (72')
A. Cittadino (85')
T. Fantacci (94')
4 - 1
22-12-2021
Cesena N. Pierini (57')
Viterbese
0 - 0
22-12-2021
Fermana
Carrarese L. Pasciuti (52')
G. Tunjov (84')
2 - 0
22-12-2021
Pontedera
Modena L. Tremolada (37')
F. Scarsella (74')
2 - 1
22-12-2021
Grosseto F. Boccardi (rig.) (86')
Pistoiese L. Ubaldi (8')
1 - 1
22-12-2021
Olbia N. Lella (50')
Ancona Matelica A. Rolfini (21')
1 - 1
22-12-2021
Pescara M. Pompetti (36')
Aquila Montevarchi F. Barranca (90')
1 - 3
22-12-2021
Reggiana E. Lanini (6')
L. Zamparo (49')
S. Neglia (60')
Vis Pesaro D. Marcandella (37')
A. De Respinis (90')
2 - 1
22-12-2021
Siena A. Favalli (66')
Teramo
0 - 2
22-12-2021
Virtus Entella L. Morosini (25')
S. Merkaj (60')
Lucchese Turchetta (20')
Semprini (45')
Belloni Niccolò (60')
3 - 3
18-01-2022
Imolese Turchetta (20')
De Sarlo (64')
Belloni Nicolas (I)

Girone B Turno 21

Virtus Entella Morosini (20')
Karic (24')
Lescano (29')
Lescano (37')
Magrassi (81')
5 - 1
02-02-2022
Aquila Montevarchi Sorrentino (74')
Olbia Ragatzu (90+1)
1 - 2
02-02-2022
Ancona Matelica Rolfini (70')
Rolfini (74')
Imolese
0 - 3
02-02-2022
Viterbese Megalaitis (14')
Iuliano (26')
Volpicelli (53')
Siena Laverone (13')
Paloschi (51')
2 - 1
02-02-2022
Teramo D'Andrea (43')
Pontedera Magnaghi (71')
1 - 1
02-02-2022
Vis Pesaro Cannavò (4')
Reggiana
0 - 0
02-02-2022
Modena
Pescara Pompetti (40')
1 - 1
02-02-2022
Carrarese Petrelli (59')
Cesena Pierini (8')
1 - 1
02-02-2022
Lucchese Belloni (66')
Grosseto Capanni (23')
Nocciolini (45'+1)
Raimo (55')
Arras (70')
Arras (76')
Cretella (92')
6 - 1
02-02-2022
Pistoiese Stjiepovic (75')
Fermana Pannitteri (55')
1 - 1
02-02-2022
Gubbio Arena (8')

Girone B Turno 22

Viterbese
0 - 0
23-02-2022
Olbia
Ancona Matelica Rolfini (73')
Del Sole (88')
2 - 0
23-02-2022
Grosseto
Aquila Montevarchi Sorrentino (42')
Carpani (93')
2 - 0
23-02-2022
Fermana
Pistoiese
0 - 1
23-02-2022
Pontedera Barba (70')
Teramo Arrigoni (rig. 7')
1 - 2
23-02-2022
Modena Tremolada (46')
Tremolada (56')
Gubbio Mangni (16')
Migliorini (72')
2 - 1
23-02-2022
Reggiana Cremonesi (22')
Imolese
0 - 0
23-02-2022
Cesena
Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
23-02-2022
Pescara Cernigoi (9')
Zappella (61')
Carrarese Battistella (48')
Giannetti (74')
Figoli (86')
3 - 1
24-02-2022
Siena Caccavallo (14')
Lucchese Belloni (15')
Nanni (23')
Corsinelli (92')
3 - 0
24-02-2022
Virtus Entella

Girone B Turno 23

Pescara F. Ferrari (3' - 90'+3)
N. Rauti (20' - 45'+2)
4 - 2
22-01-2022
Aquila Montevarchi D. Gambale (9' rig.)
F. Intinacelli (53')
Modena L. Tremolada (45' +3 rig.)
P. Azzi (90' +7)
2 - 0
22-01-2022
Fermana
Virtus Entella L. Di Cosmo (22')
A. Capello (40')
Magrassi (62')
Schenetti (73')
4 - 0
22-01-2022
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
22-01-2022
Teramo L. De Grazia (3')
G. Bernardotto (31')
Cesena
0 - 0
22-01-2022
Viterbese
Reggiana C. Cauz (11' - 88')
E. Lanini (25')
3 - 1
22-01-2022
Pistoiese E. Sottini (45 +1')
Pontedera
0 - 5
22-01-2022
Ancona Matelica A. Faggioli (1')
M. Sereni (14')
F. Moretti (49' - 68')
E. Iannoni (82')
Grosseto
0 - 0
23-01-2022
Carrarese
Siena S. Guberti (68')
L. Terigi (90+2')
2 - 2
23-01-2022
Imolese M. Liviero (rig. 45+3')
A. D'Alena (51')
Olbia D. Ragatzu (50')
1 - 0
23-01-2022
Lucchese

Girone B Turno 24

Cesena Pierini (2')
Pierini (32')
Caturano (80')
3 - 0
30-01-2022
Olbia
Reggiana Zamparo ('28)
1 - 0
30-01-2022
Siena
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
30-01-2022
Modena Minesso ('49)
Pregreffi ('76)
Viterbese Volpicelli ('67)
1 - 3
30-01-2022
Pescara Ferrari ('27)
D'Ursi ('32)
Rauti ('39)
Lucchese Semprini ('1)
Visconti ('54)
2 - 2
30-01-2022
Ancona Matelica Faggioli ('17)
Faggioli ('30)
Fermana
0 - 0
30-01-2022
Carrarese
Imolese Lombardi (93')
1 - 0
30-01-2022
Teramo
Gubbio
0 - 0
30-01-2022
Grosseto
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 0
30-01-2022
Pontedera
Pistoiese
0 - 1
30-01-2022
Vis Pesaro Gucci ('53)

Girone B Turno 25

Siena A. Paloschi (8')
C. Cardoselli (49')
2 - 0
06-02-2022
Aquila Montevarchi
Grosseto
0 - 0
06-02-2022
Fermana
Pescara M. Ierardi (30')
L. Clemenza (67')
F. Ferrari (90+2')
3 - 1
06-02-2022
Gubbio S. Spalluto (50')
Pontedera F. Foglia (45+5')
G. Benedetti (47')
2 - 0
06-02-2022
Imolese
Teramo R. Codromaz (6')
1 - 0
06-02-2022
Lucchese
Carrarese G. Tunjov (72')
1 - 1
06-02-2022
Reggiana L. Zamparo (64')
Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
06-02-2022
Viterbese D. Pavlev (38')
A. Bianchimano (74')
Olbia P. Udoh (33')
D. Ragatzu (73')
2 - 3
06-02-2022
Virtus Entella A. Schenetti (26')
C. Travaglini (55' aut.)
S. Merkaj (90+1')
Ancona Matelica
0 - 3
06-02-2022
Pistoiese M. Vano (2') (40' rig.) (47')
Modena L. Tremolada (30')
1 - 0
07-02-2022
Cesena

Girone B Turno 26

Gubbio Spalluto (59')
1 - 1
13-02-2022
Olbia Ragatzu (53')
Viterbese D'Ambrosio (2')
Volpicelli rig. (37')
2 - 3
13-02-2022
Teramo Arrigoni (39')
Bernardotto (52')
De Grazia (79')
Cesena Pierini (35')
Ilari (61')
Caturano (92')
3 - 3
13-02-2022
Grosseto Nocciolini (20')
Arras (29')
Cretella rig. (57')
Fermana Alagna (45')
1 - 1
13-02-2022
Vis Pesaro Tonso (59')
Imolese
0 - 2
13-02-2022
Ancona Matelica D'Eramo (55')
Rolfini (81')
Lucchese
0 - 0
13-02-2022
Modena
Aquila Montevarchi Giordani (55')
1 - 1
13-02-2022
Carrarese D'Auria (94')
Pistoiese Pertica (26')
1 - 1
13-02-2022
Siena Bianchi (7')
Virtus Entella Magrassi (45')
1 - 0
13-02-2022
Pontedera
Reggiana L. Zamparo (9')
I. Radrezza (81')
2 - 0
14-02-2022
Pescara

Girone B Turno 27

Grosseto
0 - 1
16-02-2022
Viterbese Volpicelli rig. (32')
Modena Scarsella (23')
Minesso (82')
2 - 0
16-02-2022
Aquila Montevarchi
Teramo Soprano (6')
1 - 1
16-02-2022
Pistoiese Vano (75')
Carrarese
0 - 0
16-02-2022
Imolese
Siena Terigi (2')
Cardoselli (54')
2 - 0
16-02-2022
Fermana
Vis Pesaro Ferrini (7')
Acquadro (36')
2 - 1
16-02-2022
Lucchese Belloni (32')
Pontedera
0 - 0
16-02-2022
Gubbio
Ancona Matelica
0 - 3
16-02-2022
Cesena Ciofi (31')
Candela (47')
Pierini (76')
Olbia
0 - 1
17-02-2022
Reggiana Lanini (74')
Pescara
0 - 0
17-02-2022
Virtus Entella

Girone B Turno 28

Imolese Liviero (rig. 73')
1 - 1
20-02-2022
Olbia Udoh (88')
Viterbese
0 - 1
20-02-2022
Modena Ogunseye (rig.87')
Cesena Bortolussi (13')
Candela (84')
2 - 1
20-02-2022
Vis Pesaro Saccani (64')
Fermana Cognigni (16')
1 - 1
20-02-2022
Pescara Pompetti (rig.60')
Gubbio Cittadino (7')
Doudou (19')
2 - 2
20-02-2022
Teramo Arrigoni (62')
D'Andrea (67')
Lucchese Collodel (40')
1 - 2
20-02-2022
Pontedera Benedetti (46')
Magnaghi (71')
Aquila Montevarchi Gambale (29')
Gambale (66')
Gambale (69')
3 - 1
20-02-2022
Ancona Matelica Sereni (50')
Pistoiese Sottini (10')
Di Massimo (22')
Martina (81')
3 - 0
20-02-2022
Carrarese
Reggiana Lanini (12')
Contessa (17')
Rosafio (93')
3 - 1
20-02-2022
Grosseto Nocciolini (66')
Virtus Entella Schenetti (10')
Magrassi (30')
Schenetti (37')
3 - 1
21-02-2022
Siena Guberti (rig.) (46')

Girone B Turno 29

Ancona Matelica Sereni (rig. 63')
1 - 1
27-02-2022
Reggiana Rosafio (83')
Vis Pesaro Marcandella (61')
Cannavò (72')
2 - 1
27-02-2022
Virtus Entella Coppolaro (11')
Siena
0 - 0
27-02-2022
Viterbese
Carrarese Energe (12')
1 - 0
27-02-2022
Gubbio
Teramo D'Andrea (39') (60')
2 - 1
27-02-2022
Grosseto Nocciolini (21')
Pontedera Milani (13')
Barba (84')
2 - 0
27-02-2022
Cesena
Pistoiese Suciu (71') (85')
Pinzauti (90')
3 - 0
27-02-2022
Imolese
Olbia
0 - 0
27-02-2022
Aquila Montevarchi
Lucchese
0 - 0
27-02-2022
Fermana
Modena Minesso (95')
1 - 0
28-02-2022
Pescara

Girone B Turno 30

Fermana Pannitteri (36')
1 - 0
06-03-2022
Ancona Matelica
Modena Ciofani (55')
1 - 2
06-03-2022
Olbia Udoh (42') (45+1')
Cesena Pierini (4')
Caturano (52')
2 - 0
06-03-2022
Teramo
Grosseto Arras (10')
Cretella (17')
2 - 0
06-03-2022
Imolese
Gubbio Bulevardi (27')
Bonini (32')
Spalluto (69')
3 - 0
06-03-2022
Vis Pesaro
Aquila Montevarchi Sorrentino (10')
1 - 1
06-03-2022
Pistoiese Vano (rig. 29')
Pescara Favalli (autogol, 45')
Ferrari (56')
2 - 1
06-03-2022
Siena Ardemagni (90+4')
Reggiana Cremonesi (11')
Arrighini (71')
2 - 0
06-03-2022
Pontedera
Viterbese
0 - 1
06-03-2022
Lucchese Collodel (59')
Virtus Entella Coppolaro (9')
Karic (43')
Merkaj (63')
3 - 0
07-03-2022
Carrarese

Girone B Turno 31

Lucchese Papini (83')
1 - 0
11-03-2022
Reggiana
Ancona Matelica Faggioli (11')
Moretti (27')
2 - 2
12-03-2022
Viterbese Mungo (51')
Martinelli (57')
Carrarese Marino (61')
Battistella (85')
2 - 3
12-03-2022
Modena Silvestri (7')
Minesso (50')
Minesso (72')
Imolese Belloni (81')
1 - 1
12-03-2022
Virtus Entella Merkaj (32')
Pistoiese
0 - 1
12-03-2022
Cesena Steffè (20')
Siena Caccavallo (25')
1 - 2
12-03-2022
Gubbio Sainz Maza (rig. 47')
D'Amico (78')
Olbia La Rosa (23')
1 - 2
12-03-2022
Pescara Ferrari (85')
Frascatore (96')
Pontedera Mutton (66')
1 - 2
12-03-2022
Fermana Tassi (3')
Pannitteri (68')
Teramo
0 - 1
12-03-2022
Aquila Montevarchi Giordani (13')
Vis Pesaro Tonso (26')
Cannavò (86')
2 - 1
12-03-2022
Grosseto Capanni (18')

Girone B Turno 32

Viterbese D'Ambrosio (19', 79')
2 - 2
15-03-2022
Pistoiese Bocic (34')
Pertica (46')
Carrarese Giannetti (12')
1 - 1
15-03-2022
Olbia Udoh (90+5')
Modena Tremolada (32')
1 - 1
15-03-2022
Siena Fabbro (24')
Virtus Entella Merkaj (44')
Palmieri (53')
2 - 0
15-03-2022
Ancona Matelica
Pescara Drudi (29')
1 - 0
15-03-2022
Cesena
Gubbio Spalluto (31')
Signorini (75')
2 - 1
15-03-2022
Imolese Angeli (32')
Aquila Montevarchi Jallow (34')
Carpani (87')
2 - 0
15-03-2022
Lucchese
Grosseto
0 - 0
15-03-2022
Pontedera
Fermana
0 - 1
15-03-2022
Teramo Bernardotto (48')
Reggiana Lanini (23')
Arrighini (51')
Guglielmotti (65')
3 - 1
15-03-2022
Vis Pesaro Tonso (41')

Girone B Turno 33

Olbia
0 - 0
19-03-2022
Siena
Ancona Matelica Rolfini (6')
Rolfini (17')
2 - 0
19-03-2022
Carrarese
Grosseto Nocciolini (28')
1 - 0
19-03-2022
Virtus Entella
Imolese Romano (59')
Lombardi (60')
2 - 0
19-03-2022
Aquila Montevarchi
Lucchese Picchi (8')
Minala rig. (77')
2 - 2
19-03-2022
Gubbio D'Amico (74')
Malaccari (82')
Pistoiese Vano (12')
Sottini (63')
2 - 1
19-03-2022
Fermana Pannitteri (50')
Pontedera
0 - 2
19-03-2022
Viterbese Volpicelli rig. (4')
Polidori (68')
Teramo
0 - 0
19-03-2022
Pescara
Vis Pesaro
0 - 3
19-03-2022
Modena Minesso (27')
Mosti (49')
Scarsella (53')
Cesena Pierini rig. (13')
Pittarello (37')
2 - 2
21-03-2022
Reggiana Zamparo (56')
Lanini (80')

Girone B Turno 34

Virtus Entella Lescano (70')
Merkaj (80')
Karic (89')
3 - 1
25-03-2022
Pistoiese Bocic (20')
Fermana Cognigni (52')
Marchi (83')
2 - 2
27-03-2022
Cesena Pierini (36')
Caturano (90')
Pescara Clemenza (59')
1 - 1
27-03-2022
Pontedera Mutton (87')
Olbia
0 - 0
27-03-2022
Teramo
Carrarese Figoli (14')
Doumbia (22')
Bramante (68')
Battistella (85')
4 - 1
27-03-2022
Vis Pesaro Acquadro (49')
Aquila Montevarchi Barranca (25')
1 - 1
27-03-2022
Grosseto Artioli (63')
Reggiana Arrighini (1')
Zamparo (33')
Contessa (40')
Rozzio (65')
Rosafio (85')
5 - 2
27-03-2022
Imolese Padovan (rig. 26')
Benedetti (87')
Siena Bianchi (2')
1 - 1
27-03-2022
Lucchese Minala (rig. 45+1)
Gubbio Spalluto (23')
1 - 2
27-03-2022
Viterbese Mungo (66')
Calcagni (73')
Modena Armellino (15')
Tremolada (18')
Magnino (37')
3 - 0
28-03-2022
Ancona Matelica

Girone B Turno 35

Pistoiese Bocic (22')
1 - 0
03-04-2022
Modena
Viterbese Volpicelli (47')
Polidori (58')
2 - 2
03-04-2022
Reggiana Zamparo (37')
Zamparo (55')
Cesena Ardizzone (53')
1 - 0
03-04-2022
Virtus Entella
Vis Pesaro Cannavò (rig. 17')
Cannavò (48')
2 - 0
03-04-2022
Aquila Montevarchi
Teramo Bernardotto (42')
D'Andrea (55')
2 - 1
03-04-2022
Carrarese Codromaz (aut. 93')
Lucchese Visconti (48')
Belloni (49')
2 - 1
03-04-2022
Pescara Ferrari (58')
Ancona Matelica
0 - 2
03-04-2022
Gubbio Bulevardi (7')
Arena (47')
Grosseto
0 - 0
03-04-2022
Siena
Imolese Romano (15')
1 - 1
03-04-2022
Fermana Blondett (51')
Pontedera Magnaghi (28')
1 - 1
03-04-2022
Olbia Emerson (50')

Girone B Turno 36

Siena Ardemagni (90+2')
1 - 1
09-04-2022
Ancona Matelica Delcarro (52')
Carrarese Rota (76')
1 - 0
09-04-2022
Lucchese
Olbia Ragatzu (33')
1 - 1
09-04-2022
Vis Pesaro Marcandella (90+2')
Modena Pergreffi (69')
Gagno (91')
2 - 1
09-04-2022
Imolese Liviero rig. (88')
Fermana Pannitteri (83')
1 - 2
09-04-2022
Reggiana Zamparo (60')
Cremonesi (65')
Aquila Montevarchi Lischi (25')
Gambale (34')
Jallow (74')
Carpani (89')
4 - 0
09-04-2022
Cesena
Pescara D'Ursi (14')
Ferrari (40')
2 - 1
09-04-2022
Grosseto Bruzzo (28')
Virtus Entella Schenetti (49')
Merkaj (57')
2 - 1
09-04-2022
Viterbese Volpicelli (11')
Gubbio Signorini (80')
Redolfi (92')
2 - 2
09-04-2022
Pistoiese Vano (47')
Suciu (60')
Teramo Bernardotto (41')
1 - 1
09-04-2022
Pontedera Benedetti (6')

Girone B Turno 37

Gubbio 45' Redolfi
1 - 1
14-04-2022
Modena 82' Ogunseye
Reggiana 74' Rosafio
1 - 0
14-04-2022
Virtus Entella
Cesena 12', 58' Ilari
32' Pittarello
47' Caturano
70' Freisier
74' Ciofi
6 - 0
14-04-2022
Carrarese
Pistoiese 39' Moretti
1 - 3
14-04-2022
Pescara 21' D'Ursi
44' Ferrari
52' Illanes
Viterbese
0 - 0
14-04-2022
Aquila Montevarchi
Grosseto
0 - 2
14-04-2022
Lucchese 6' Belloni
18' Minala
Fermana 80' Pannitteri
1 - 3
14-04-2022
Olbia 74' Udoh
75' Biancu
95' Ragatzu
Ancona Matelica 11' Faggioli
27' Rolfini
2 - 1
14-04-2022
Teramo 21' Bernardotto
Pontedera 84' Crescenzi (A)
1 - 2
14-04-2022
Siena 44' Bani
91' Ardemagni
Imolese 62' Romano
1 - 0
14-04-2022
Vis Pesaro

Girone B Turno 38

Carrarese Battistella (12')
1 - 3
23-04-2022
Viterbese Urso (49')
Polidori (59')
Adopo (90+4')
Pescara Clemenza (36')
Pompetti (46')
2 - 2
23-04-2022
Imolese Liviero (26')
Angeli (67')
Lucchese Collodel (36')
Ubaldi (81')
Ruggiero (84')
3 - 2
23-04-2022
Pistoiese Di Massimo (62')
Folprecht (88')
Modena Tremolada (12')
Scarsella (48') (84')
Silvestri (73')
4 - 0
23-04-2022
Pontedera
Aquila Montevarchi Gennari (58')
Carpani (85')
2 - 1
23-04-2022
Gubbio Di Noia (46')
Olbia Ragatzu (6')
Udoh (25')
Biancu (37')
3 - 1
23-04-2022
Grosseto Arras (33')
Siena
0 - 0
23-04-2022
Cesena
Teramo
0 - 2
23-04-2022
Reggiana Cigarini (43')
Rosafio (57')
Virtus Entella Barlocco (38')
Rada (47')
2 - 1
23-04-2022
Fermana Frediani (67')
Vis Pesaro
0 - 3
23-04-2022
Ancona Matelica Delcarro (12')
Sereni (18')
Faggioli (22')

Girone C Turno 1

Paganese L. Castaldo (26')
M. Murolo (66')
F. Piovaccari (89')
L. Castaldo (90' + 5)
4 - 4
28-08-2021
Acr Messina R. Russo (11')
I Balde (Rig.) (43')
G. Morelli (50')
L. Simonetti (63')
Monterosi Tuscia
0 - 0
28-08-2021
Foggia
Vibonese
0 - 0
29-08-2021
Picerno
Catanzaro F. Vazquez (10')
F. Vazquez (62')
J. Vandeputte (79')
3 - 1
29-08-2021
Virtus Francavilla P. Maiorino (Rig.) (53')
Avellino S. D'Angelo (79')
1 - 1
29-08-2021
Campobasso D. Di Francesco (69')
Fidelis Andria G. Casoli (2')
1 - 1
29-08-2021
Juve Stabia A. Bentivegna (28')
Palermo R. Floriano (Rig.) (33')
E. Soleri (90' + 4)
2 - 0
29-08-2021
Latina
Taranto
0 - 0
29-08-2021
Turris
Potenza F. Salvemini (53')
1 - 1
30-08-2021
Bari M. Scavone (41')

Girone C Turno 2

Acr Messina
1 - 1
04-09-2021
Palermo
Picerno
0 - 0
04-09-2021
Catanzaro
Campobasso
0 - 1
04-09-2021
Taranto
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
04-09-2021
Avellino
Latina
2 - 0
04-09-2021
Paganese
Bari
4 - 0
05-09-2021
Monterosi Tuscia
Foggia
4 - 1
05-09-2021
Potenza
Turris
1 - 2
05-09-2021
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
05-09-2021
Vibonese

Girone C Turno 3

Taranto
3 - 1
11-09-2021
Palermo
Foggia
0 - 2
11-09-2021
Turris
Catanzaro
1 - 1
12-09-2021
Potenza
Vibonese
1 - 3
12-09-2021
Juve Stabia
Avellino
1 - 1
12-09-2021
Latina
Picerno
0 - 1
12-09-2021
Bari
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
12-09-2021
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
2 - 1
12-09-2021
Acr Messina
Monterosi Tuscia
2 - 3
12-09-2021
Campobasso

Girone C Turno 4

Juve Stabia
0 - 0
18-09-2021
Campobasso
Acr Messina
1 - 0
19-09-2021
Virtus Francavilla
Latina
1 - 1
19-09-2021
Foggia
Paganese
2 - 1
19-09-2021
Taranto
Palermo
0 - 0
19-09-2021
Catanzaro
Potenza
1 - 1
19-09-2021
Monterosi Tuscia
Turris
0 - 1
19-09-2021
Picerno
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
19-09-2021
Vibonese
Monopoli
0 - 0
20-09-2021
Avellino

Girone C Turno 5

Avellino
1 - 0
26-09-2021
Potenza
Picerno
2 - 1
26-09-2021
Acr Messina
Bari
1 - 1
26-09-2021
Paganese
Campobasso
1 - 3
26-09-2021
Fidelis Andria
Foggia
1 - 1
26-09-2021
Juve Stabia
Monterosi Tuscia
1 - 1
26-09-2021
Palermo
Taranto
2 - 0
26-09-2021
Latina
Vibonese
1 - 4
26-09-2021
Turris
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 1
26-09-2021
Monopoli

Girone C Turno 6

Acr Messina
0 - 2
29-09-2021
Bari
Taranto
0 - 0
29-09-2021
Monterosi Tuscia
Fidelis Andria
0 - 3
29-09-2021
Foggia
Latina
0 - 1
29-09-2021
Juve Stabia
Monopoli
2 - 0
29-09-2021
Picerno
Paganese
1 - 0
29-09-2021
Vibonese
Palermo
3 - 1
29-09-2021
Campobasso
Potenza
0 - 1
29-09-2021
Virtus Francavilla
Avellino
0 - 0
30-09-2021
Catanzaro

Girone C Turno 7

Vibonese
1 - 1
03-10-2021
Potenza
Bari
1 - 0
03-10-2021
Monopoli
Campobasso
2 - 0
03-10-2021
Paganese
Foggia
3 - 1
03-10-2021
Acr Messina
Monterosi Tuscia
2 - 1
03-10-2021
Avellino
Turris
3 - 1
03-10-2021
Latina
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
03-10-2021
Taranto
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
04-10-2021
Palermo
Catanzaro
3 - 1
05-10-2021
Fidelis Andria

Girone C Turno 8

Acr Messina
1 - 3
09-10-2021
Monterosi Tuscia
Avellino
1 - 0
09-10-2021
Virtus Francavilla
Bari
4 - 2
10-10-2021
Turris
Latina
3 - 0
10-10-2021
Picerno
Monopoli
1 - 2
10-10-2021
Campobasso
Paganese
0 - 2
10-10-2021
Catanzaro
Palermo
3 - 0
10-10-2021
Foggia
Potenza
2 - 0
10-10-2021
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
0 - 0
08-10-0002
Vibonese

Girone C Turno 9

Campobasso
1 - 3
17-10-2021
Bari
Catanzaro
3 - 0
17-10-2021
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
17-10-2021
Avellino
Foggia
1 - 0
17-10-2021
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
2 - 3
17-10-2021
Picerno
Monterosi Tuscia
1 - 0
17-10-2021
Paganese
Potenza
2 - 3
17-10-2021
Acr Messina
Turris
3 - 0
17-10-2021
Palermo
Vibonese
2 - 0
17-10-2021
Latina

Girone C Turno 10

Acr Messina
0 - 0
20-10-2021
Vibonese
Picerno
2 - 0
20-10-2021
Monterosi Tuscia
Turris
2 - 3
20-10-2021
Campobasso
Bari
1 - 1
20-10-2021
Foggia
Latina
0 - 2
20-10-2021
Catanzaro
Monopoli
1 - 0
20-10-2021
Juve Stabia
Paganese
2 - 0
20-10-2021
Potenza
Palermo
1 - 0
20-10-2021
Virtus Francavilla
Taranto
2 - 1
20-10-2021
Fidelis Andria

Girone C Turno 11

Avellino
3 - 0
24-10-2021
Paganese
Campobasso
1 - 1
24-10-2021
Picerno
Catanzaro
1 - 2
24-10-2021
Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
24-10-2021
Turris
Foggia
1 - 1
24-10-2021
Taranto
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
24-10-2021
Acr Messina
Potenza
2 - 1
24-10-2021
Latina
Vibonese
1 - 3
24-10-2021
Palermo
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 0
24-10-2021
Bari

Girone C Turno 12

Bari M. Antenucci (19')
S. Simeri (45' + 2)
2 - 1
30-10-2021
Catanzaro P. Cianci (41')
Latina S. Jefferson (37')
1 - 0
30-10-2021
Fidelis Andria
Monopoli F. Grandolfo (37')
E. Starita (42')
2 - 0
30-10-2021
Monterosi Tuscia
Paganese G. Guadagni (15')
G. Guadagni (42')
2 - 1
30-10-2021
Virtus Francavilla G. Tchetchua (58')
Picerno F. Pitarresi (44')
1 - 1
30-10-2021
Foggia D. Di Pasquale (56')
Taranto G. Giovinco (27')
V. De Maria (60')
2 - 1
30-10-2021
Potenza F. Salvemini (90' + 7)
Turris L. Giannone (51')
L. Giannone (58')
2 - 1
30-10-2021
Juve Stabia U. Eusepi (67')
Acr Messina A. Adorante (36')
T. Goncalves (45' + 1)
2 - 0
31-10-2021
Campobasso
Palermo E. Lancini (14')
1 - 1
31-10-2021
Avellino F. Tito (Rig.) (77')

Girone C Turno 13

Juve Stabia U. Eusepi (45')
1 - 0
06-11-2021
Bari
Vibonese L. Sorrentino (25')
1 - 1
06-11-2021
Monopoli E. Starita (9')
Avellino A. Sbraga (30')
R. Maniero (77')
2 - 1
06-11-2021
Taranto M. Civilleri (81')
Fidelis Andria
0 - 2
07-11-2021
Palermo M. Brunori (27')
A. Almici (63')
Monterosi Tuscia G. Caon (82')
1 - 3
07-11-2021
Turris E. Santaniello (19')
L. Giannone (Rig.) (53')
V. Leonetti (72')
Foggia A. Ferrante (33')
A. Curcio (Rig.) (43')
A. Curcio (61')
3 - 0
07-11-2021
Paganese
Potenza L. Piana (15')
N. Zagaria (90')
2 - 0
07-11-2021
Picerno
Virtus Francavilla P. Maiorino (26')
J. Ekuban (58')
2 - 1
07-11-2021
Latina E. Ercolano (17')
Catanzaro M. Carlini (27')
J. Vandeputte (54')
2 - 0
07-11-2021
Acr Messina

Girone C Turno 14

Palermo G. Fella (51')
A. Silipo (90' + 4)
2 - 0
14-11-2021
Potenza
Latina C. Carletti (20')
A. Sane (45')
A. Sane (67')
C. Carletti (68')
4 - 1
14-11-2021
Campobasso M. Rossetti (Rig.) (90' + 2)
Picerno
0 - 1
14-11-2021
Virtus Francavilla A. Caporale (66')
Paganese
0 - 1
14-11-2021
Fidelis Andria D. Gaeta (49')
Monopoli F. Grandolfo (23')
F. Grandolfo (50')
2 - 0
14-11-2021
Taranto
Juve Stabia A. Bentivegna (28')
1 - 1
14-11-2021
Monterosi Tuscia D. Buglio (12')
Bari R. Botta (29')
M. Antenucci (Rig.) (90' + 5)
2 - 0
14-11-2021
Vibonese
Acr Messina
0 - 1
14-11-2021
Avellino M. Kanoute (32')
Turris L. Giannone (76')
1 - 0
15-11-2021
Catanzaro

Girone C Turno 15

Latina C. Carletti (Rig.) (31')
1 - 0
20-11-2021
Acr Messina
Palermo G. Fella (38')
E. Soleri (80')
M. Brunori (83')
3 - 0
20-11-2021
Paganese
Vibonese
0 - 0
20-11-2021
Monterosi Tuscia
Avellino R. Maniero (Rig.) (49')
1 - 1
20-11-2021
Picerno A. De Cristofaro (10')
Catanzaro F. Bombagi (85')
1 - 1
21-11-2021
Juve Stabia V. Della Pietra (88')
Virtus Francavilla P. Maiorino (Rig.) (49')
1 - 2
21-11-2021
Turris E. Santaniello (61')
F. Pavone (83')
Campobasso M. Liguori (48')
1 - 1
21-11-2021
Foggia A. Ferrante (22')
Fidelis Andria
0 - 3
21-11-2021
Bari M. Antenucci (Rig.) (20', 72')
D. Paponi (38')
Potenza
0 - 0
21-11-2021
Monopoli

Girone C Turno 16

Campobasso A. Persia (7')
J. Tenkorang (63')
2 - 2
27-11-2021
Virtus Francavilla P. Maiorino (28')
A. Caporale (36')
Bari M. Antenucci (32')
D. Paponi (56')
M. Marras (89')
3 - 1
27-11-2021
Latina L. Di Livio (49')
Monopoli M. Mercadante (Rig.) (86')
1 - 0
27-11-2021
Paganese
Turris S. Tascone (19')
1 - 2
28-11-2021
Avellino S. D'Angelo (21')
A. Di Gaudio (30')
Picerno Reginaldo (25')
1 - 0
28-11-2021
Palermo
Monterosi Tuscia D. Buglio (2')
1 - 1
28-11-2021
Catanzaro M. Carlini (Rig.) (29')
Foggia F. Tuzzo (22')
M. Nicoletti (28')
A. Ferrante (38')
A. Curcio (43', Rig. 82')
5 - 2
28-11-2021
Vibonese F. Bellini (48')
F. Golfo (Rig.) (58')
Acr Messina L. Catania (2')
A. Adorante (70')
2 - 3
28-11-2021
Fidelis Andria M. Di Piazza (13')
N. Bubas (Rig.) (27')
T. Alberti (85')
Juve Stabia A. Bentivegna (11')
M. Stoppa (33', 50')
3 - 2
29-11-2021
Taranto G. Giovinco (49', Rig. 87')

Girone C Turno 17

Vibonese P. Ciotti (88')
M.B. Ngom (90+4)
2 - 0
05-11-2021
Campobasso
Catanzaro F. Vasquez (42')
Autogol (72')
2 - 0
05-12-2021
Foggia
Virtus Francavilla L. Perez (52')
1 - 0
05-12-2021
Monterosi Tuscia
Taranto
0 - 0
05-12-2021
Acr Messina
Potenza
0 - 0
05-12-2021
Turris
Paganese C. Cretella (31')
G. Guadagni (45')
M. Firenze (81')
3 - 1
05-12-2021
Juve Stabia A. Bentivegna (Rig.) (35')
Fidelis Andria A. Venturini (44')
G. Casoli (45'+1)
2 - 3
05-12-2021
Picerno M. D'Angelo (42')
E. Esposito (77')
F. Pitarresi (Rig.) (90'+5)
Palermo N. Valente (24')
M. Brunori (87')
2 - 1
05-12-2021
Monopoli F. Grandolfo (26')
Avellino M. Kanoute (83')
1 - 1
06-12-2021
Bari M. Antenucci (33')

Girone C Turno 18

Monterosi Tuscia D. Buglio (59')
1 - 0
11-12-2021
Fidelis Andria
Campobasso M. Emmausso (86')
1 - 2
11-12-2021
Catanzaro F. Bombagi (33')
J. Vandeputte (45'+1)
Juve Stabia A. Bentivegna (35')
M. Stoppa (76', 85')
3 - 0
11-12-2021
Potenza
Picerno Reginaldo (15')
F. Gerardi (25', 52')
Autogol (45'+1)
C. Coratella (90'+2)
5 - 3
11-12-2021
Paganese G. Guadagni (22')
M. Firenze (44')
F. Piovaccari (77')
Foggia A. Ferrante (41')
1 - 0
11-12-2021
Virtus Francavilla
Vibonese G. Carriera (35')
0 - 1
12-12-2021
Avellino
Turris E. Santaniello (15', 29', 57')
L. Giannone (78')
D. Franco (80')
5 - 0
12-12-2021
Acr Messina
Monopoli
0 - 0
12-12-2021
Latina
Bari R. Pucino (14')
R. Botta (43')
M. Antenucci (60')
3 - 1
12-12-2021
Taranto G. Giovinco (74')

Girone C Turno 19

Avellino R. Maniero (52')
R. Maniero (81')
2 - 2
19-12-2021
Foggia D. Di Pasquale (62')
A. Ferrante (90' + 4)
Catanzaro M. Carlini (87')
1 - 1
19-12-2021
Vibonese L. Martinelli (Aut.) (85')
Fidelis Andria N. Bubas (32')
1 - 2
19-12-2021
Monopoli E. Starita (45' + 2)
N. Bizzotto (49')
Latina E. Mbende (Aut.) (7')
E. Ercolano (42')
S. Jefferson (71')
3 - 3
19-12-2021
Monterosi Tuscia F. Verde (51')
E. Mbende (59')
F. Verde (75')
Paganese F. Tissone (64')
1 - 1
19-12-2021
Turris V. Leonetti (73')
Palermo
0 - 0
19-12-2021
Bari
Potenza
0 - 1
19-12-2021
Campobasso K. Candellori (44')
Taranto A. Saraniti (17')
L. Falcone (56')
2 - 0
19-12-2021
Picerno
Virtus Francavilla F. Mastropietro (9')
L. Perez (21')
F. Mastropietro (84')
3 - 0
19-12-2021
Juve Stabia

Girone C Turno 20

Foggia A. Rizzo Pinna (90')
1 - 1
22-12-2021
Monterosi Tuscia E. Adamo (60')
Acr Messina I. Marginean (38')
G. Distefano (93')
2 - 1
22-12-2021
Paganese C. Cretella
Picerno F. Gerardi (32')
1 - 0
22-12-2021
Vibonese
Campobasso
0 - 3
22-12-2021
Avellino R. Maniero (19')
A. De Francesco (79')
A. Mastalli (92')
Latina C. Carletti (18')
1 - 0
22-12-2021
Palermo
Virtus Francavilla F. Mastropietro (24')
R. Pierno (75')
2 - 1
22-12-2021
Catanzaro P. Cianci (10')
Juve Stabia U. Eusepi (rig.) (13')
1 - 1
22-12-2021
Fidelis Andria M. Di Piazza (6')
Bari M. Antenucci (rig.) (64')
A. D'Errico (rig.) (75')
2 - 0
22-12-2021
Potenza
Turris S. Tascone (20')
1 - 2
22-12-2021
Taranto G. Mastromonaco (30')
A. Saraniti (72')

Girone C Turno 21

Monterosi Tuscia
0 - 1
02-02-2022
Bari Verde aut. (44')
Catanzaro Biasci (11')
Sounas (42')
2 - 0
02-02-2022
Picerno
Vibonese Curriale (90+1)
1 - 2
02-02-2022
Virtus Francavilla Pattierno (2')
Tcetchoua (90+3)
Paganese Tommasini (20')
1 - 2
02-02-2022
Latina Carletti rig. (34')
Ercolano (41')
Palermo Brunori (13')
Valente (42')
2 - 2
02-02-2022
Acr Messina Goncalves (52')
Marginean (61')
Monopoli Borrelli (73')
aut. Sbraga (93')
2 - 1
02-02-2022
Turris Pavone (51')
Taranto Giovinco (2')
1 - 1
02-02-2022
Campobasso Emmausso (61')
Avellino
3 - 1
03-02-2022
Juve Stabia
Potenza
2 - 1
03-02-2022
Foggia

Girone C Turno 22

Acr Messina Statella (33')
Adorante (64')
2 - 1
22-02-2022
Monopoli Carillo (aut. 72')
Campobasso Rossetti (92')
1 - 2
22-02-2022
Monterosi Tuscia Artistico (78')
Parlati (88')
Latina
0 - 0
22-02-2022
Avellino
Bari Antenucci (47')
1 - 0
22-02-2022
Picerno
Juve Stabia Bentivegna (55')
Eusepi (80')
3 - 1
22-02-2022
Vibonese Ngom (75')
Potenza
0 - 0
22-02-2022
Catanzaro
Turris Santaniello (10')
Santaniello (43')
Leonetti (78')
3 - 1
22-02-2022
Foggia Garofalo (26')
Virtus Francavilla Mastropietro (34')
1 - 0
22-02-2022
Fidelis Andria
Palermo Luperini (3')
Brunori (36')
Brunori (41')
Luperini (69')
Soleri (92')
5 - 2
30-03-2022
Taranto Di Gennaro (52')
Zullo (94')

Girone C Turno 23

Virtus Francavilla C. Patierno (11')
M. Micheli (29')
M. Prezioso (37')
R. Pierno (60')
Perez rig. ('78)
5 - 1
23-01-2022
Acr Messina I. Balde (58')
Vibonese
0 - 0
23-01-2022
Fidelis Andria
Campobasso
0 - 0
23-01-2022
Juve Stabia
Foggia Curcio (rig. 60')
1 - 3
23-01-2022
Latina G. Nicolao (14')
A. Esposito (39')
A. Sane (55')
Avellino R. Maniero (42'), Maniero ('75)
2 - 2
23-01-2022
Monopoli E. Starita (40'), Arena ('83)
Taranto A. Saraniti (rig. 44')
1 - 1
23-01-2022
Paganese Firenze (57')
Monterosi Tuscia E. Adamo (54'), Adamo ('70), Caon ('85)
3 - 1
23-01-2022
Potenza N. Romero (10')
Picerno
0 - 1
23-01-2022
Turris C. Manzi (49')
Catanzaro
0 - 0
24-01-2022
Palermo

Girone C Turno 24

Acr Messina Celic ('53)
1 - 1
30-01-2022
Picerno Reginaldo ('31)
Paganese Castaldo (45+1')
1 - 2
30-01-2022
Bari Antenucci rig. (12')
Mallamo ('28)
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
30-01-2022
Campobasso Tenkorang (77')
Latina
0 - 0
30-01-2022
Taranto
Monopoli
0 - 0
30-01-2022
Virtus Francavilla
Palermo Damiani (57')
Felici ('86)
2 - 0
30-01-2022
Monterosi Tuscia
Potenza Scognamiglio aut. (34')
1 - 3
30-01-2022
Avellino Maniero (32')
Murano (53')
Micovschi ('84)
Turris Tascone rig. (5')
Leonetti (34')
2 - 0
30-01-2022
Vibonese
Juve Stabia Di Pasquale D. (aut. 29’)
Stoppa M. (31' - 69')
3 - 1
31-01-2022
Foggia Rizzo Pinna A. (84')

Girone C Turno 25

Vibonese
0 - 0
06-02-2022
Paganese
Bari E. Terranova (10')
1 - 2
06-02-2022
Acr Messina D. Trasciani (15')
T. Goncalves (87')
Catanzaro F. Vasquez (52')
L. Martinelli (73')
2 - 0
06-02-2022
Avellino
Foggia A. Ferrante (62')
1 - 1
06-02-2022
Fidelis Andria A. Bonavolonta (53')
Juve Stabia U. Eusepi (17')
1 - 0
06-02-2022
Latina
Picerno G. Parigi (4')
A. Allegretto (26')
M. D'Angelo (60')
3 - 0
06-02-2022
Monopoli
Campobasso M. Emmausso (18')
F. Pace (69')
2 - 2
06-02-2022
Palermo M. Brunori (17') (86')
Virtus Francavilla C. Patierno (50')
E. Matino (aut. 65')
C. Patierno (86')
M. Prezioso (90+2')
4 - 1
06-02-2022
Potenza A. Sepe (45+1')
Monterosi Tuscia J. Ekuban (35')
R. Costantino (rig. 90+1')
2 - 1
06-02-2022
Taranto A. Saraniti (90+5')

Girone C Turno 26

Latina Sane (18')
Carletti (24')
Barberini (90+1)
3 - 1
12-02-2022
Turris Nunziante (34')
Avellino Carriero (25')
Kanouté (79')
2 - 0
12-02-2022
Monterosi Tuscia